Pages that link to "Template:Military navigation"
Showing 500 items.
- MV Queen of New Westminster (links | edit)
- MV Queen of Nanaimo (links | edit)
- V-class ferry (links | edit)
- 42nd Mechanized Brigade (Ukraine) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 5 (Coastal) Operational Training Unit RAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 1697 (Air Despatch Letter Service) Flight RAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- USCGC William Tate (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Flag Officer Commanding Gujarat Naval Area (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Renato Rodrigues de Aguiar Freire (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Morokrembangan Naval Air Base (transclusion) (links | edit)
- United States Marine Corps Forces Space Command (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 60th Mechanized Brigade (Ukraine) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- MATCS-38 (transclusion) (links | edit)
- VMP-354 (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 117th Mechanized Brigade (Ukraine) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- United States Marine Corps Forces Strategic Command (transclusion) (links | edit)
- VMA-324 (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Infantry Division Potsdam (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 116th Mechanized Brigade (Ukraine) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Declaration of majority of Pedro II (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 196th Rifle Division (transclusion) (links | edit)
- USCGC Maria Bray (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Italian Experimental Flight Regiment (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Datu Bago-class offshore patrol vessel (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 2023 Mastung bombing (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Hangu mosque bombing (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Jaafar Abdul Aziz (transclusion) (links | edit)
- War crimes during the Sudanese civil war (2023–present) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- HMS Steadfast (1918) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Journal of Contemporary Antisemitism (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 20 Group RAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 24 Group RAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Shahr-i Gholghola (transclusion) (links | edit)
- USS San Francisco (SSN-810) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- October 2023 Northern Syria clashes (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 2023 Homs drone strike (transclusion) (links | edit)
- French Forces of the West (transclusion) (links | edit)
- HMS Blanche (1800) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 2nd Cossack Cavalry Division (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Trakhun (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 27 Group RAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Eagle Partner 2023 (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 51st Tank Division (Soviet Union) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 29 Group RAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Ivan Abdulov (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Navy Master Chief Petty Officer (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 40 Group RAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 247 Group RAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 28 Group RAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Israeli war crimes (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Igli Hasani (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 195th Rifle Division (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Ivan Antonov (sniper) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 1st Flak Division (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 2nd Flak Division (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 41 Group RAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 50 Group RAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Bombing of Narva in World War II (transclusion) (links | edit)
- United States Marine Corps Forces, Korea (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 54 Group RAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Akhat Akhmetyanov (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Harold Atkinson (RAF officer) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 9×30mm Grom (transclusion) (links | edit)
- War crimes in World War I (transclusion) (links | edit)
- HMS Stag (1812) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- List of equipment of the Moldovan Armed Forces (transclusion) (links | edit)
- HMS Pylades (1916) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Mikhail Ignatievich Belousov (transclusion) (links | edit)
- USCGC Harry Claiborne (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Adrian Boyd (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Leonid Butkevich (transclusion) (links | edit)
- War crimes in the Israel–Hamas war (transclusion) (links | edit)
- USCGC Barbara Mabrity (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Missing Research and Enquiry Service (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Mules Mansion (transclusion) (links | edit)
- HMS Nemesis (1910) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 883 Naval Air Squadron (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Military Lands and Cantonments Department (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 194th Rifle Division (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Marine Air Base Squadron 13 (transclusion) (links | edit)
- HMS Nonpareil (1916) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Sack of Dinant (transclusion) (links | edit)
- USS Philadelphia (LPD-32) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Battle sled (transclusion) (links | edit)
- National Radio & Telecommunication Corporation (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Antisemitism in New Jersey (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Antisemitism in Connecticut (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 24 cm K L/20 (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Positioning, Navigation, and Timing Integrated Mission Delta (Provisional) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 142nd Rifle Brigade (Ukraine) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Samoan patrol vessel Nafanua III (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Brazilian frigate Jerônimo de Albuquerque (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Brazilian frigate Cunha Moreira (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Brazilian frigate Mariz e Barros (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Mexico during World War II (transclusion) (links | edit)
- USCGC Red Beech (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 24 cm RK L/22 (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Starvation (crime) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 2023 Dera Ismail Khan bombing (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 2023 Gwadar ambush (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Mianwali air base attack (transclusion) (links | edit)
- HMS Pallas (1816) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- USCGC Red Oak (transclusion) (links | edit)
- HMS Vestal (1777) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- United States Space Forces – Space (transclusion) (links | edit)
- USCGC Red Wood (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Antisemitism in Florida (transclusion) (links | edit)
- USCGC Red Birch (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 18th Combined Arms Army (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Stalin's second government (transclusion) (links | edit)
- USCGC Red Cedar (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 871 Naval Air Squadron (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 7 Squadron RSAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 12 Squadron RSAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 4 Squadron RSAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 16 Squadron RSAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 20 Squadron RSAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- USS Ernest E. Evans (DDG-141) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 18 Squadron RSAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 19 Squadron RSAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 23 Squadron RSAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 32 Squadron RSAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 60 Squadron RSAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 13 Squadron RSAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 44 Squadron RSAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 35 Squadron RSAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 75 Squadron RSAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 83 Squadron RSAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 6 Squadron RSAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 14 Squadron RSAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Prisoners of war in World War I (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Desmond McMullen (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Bombing of Düsseldorf in World War II (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 55 Squadron RSAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 99 Squadron RSAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 202 Squadron RSAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 203 Squadron RSAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 21 Squadron RSAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 79 Squadron RSAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 37 Squadron RSAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 29 Squadron RSAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 5 Squadron RSAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 34 Squadron RSAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 1 Squadron RSAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 8 Squadron RSAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 9 Squadron RSAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 22 Squadron RSAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 77 Squadron RSAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 50 Squadron RSAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 33 Squadron RSAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 17 Squadron RSAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Romanian Joint Logistics Command (transclusion) (links | edit)
- QBS-06 (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Herbert Hallowes (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Phan Xuân Nhuận (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 40th Army Corps (Russian Federation) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Logistic Battalion "Vittorio Veneto" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- HMS Alpheus (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Logistic Battalion "Cadore" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 13th Logistic Battalion "Aquileia" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Logistic Battalion "Acqui" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Logistic Battalion "Gorizia" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Logistic Battalion "Goito" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Logistic Battalion "Brescia" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Logistic Battalion "Mameli" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 192nd Mountain Rifle Division (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Logistic Battalion "Legnano" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Phan Trọng Chinh (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Logistic Battalion "Tridentina" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Logistic Battalion "Julia" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Logistic Battalion "Pozzuolo del Friuli" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Logistic Battalion "Granatieri di Sardegna" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Calixto Duque (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Alfonso Arellano (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 192nd Rifle Division (1942 formation) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Dionisio Santiago (transclusion) (links | edit)
- John Webster (RAF officer) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Fort Robinson (Pennsylvania) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 5th Maneuver Logistic Battalion "Euganeo" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Nguyễn Đức Thắng (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 50th Maneuver Logistic Battalion "Carnia" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Logistic Battalion "Piemonte" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Historiography of World War I (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Narciso Abaya (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Operation South (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Diomedio Villanueva (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Benjamin Defensor Jr. (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 7th Transport Battalion "Monte Amiata" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 11th Transport Battalion "Etnea" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 14th Transport Battalion "Flavia" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 3rd Army Corps Auto Group "Fulvia" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 5th Army Corps Auto Group "Postumia" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Fort Bigham (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 1st Anti-aircraft Artillery Regiment (Italy) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 2nd Anti-aircraft Artillery Regiment (Italy) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 3rd Anti-aircraft Artillery Regiment "Firenze" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- USMS North Star III (transclusion) (links | edit)
- George Gilroy (RAF officer) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 5th Anti-aircraft Artillery Regiment "Pescara" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Attack on Joseph Borgen (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 205th Artillery Regiment "Bologna" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- QSZ-11 (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 120th Motorized Artillery Regiment (Italy) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Attack on Matt Greenman (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 191st Rifle Division (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 10th Self-propelled Field Artillery Group "Avisio" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- HMAS Eyre (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 108th Artillery Regiment "Cosseria" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 155th Artillery Regiment "Emilia" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 184th Artillery Regiment "Nembo" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Tianyan (satellite) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 18th Anti-aircraft Artillery Regiment (Italy) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Capital Military District (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Courmes family (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 131st Artillery Regiment "Centauro" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- HMS Prince (1916) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Fauji Cement (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Stalin's third government (transclusion) (links | edit)
- AFP Southern Command (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Chilas bus shooting (transclusion) (links | edit)
- HMS Tenacious (1917) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- List of active Indian Air Force aircraft squadrons (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 48th Artillery Regiment "Taro" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 46th Artillery Regiment "Trento" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 47th Artillery Regiment "Bari" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 35th Artillery Regiment "Friuli" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 33rd Artillery Regiment "Acqui" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 28th Artillery Regiment "Livorno" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 27th Artillery Regiment "Marche" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- HMS Nizam (1916) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 19 Squadron IAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 181 Flight, IAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 200 Squadron IAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- List of Indian military missiles (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 109th Territorial Defense Brigade (Ukraine) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Craster radar station (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 143rd Rifle Brigade (Ukraine) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- HMS Sterling (1918) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Nguyễn Trọng Luật (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Lâm Quang Thơ (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Alfred Marshall (RAF officer) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Flag Officer Commanding Maharashtra Naval Area (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 144th Rifle Brigade (Ukraine) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 151st Mechanized Brigade (Ukraine) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Daraban police station attack (transclusion) (links | edit)
- HMS Endymion (1779) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Vasily Golosov (transclusion) (links | edit)
- HMS Euphrates (1813) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- HMS Mosquito (1910) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 14th Artillery Regiment "Ferrara" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 19th Artillery Regiment "Venezia" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Keeten-class minesweeper (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 20th Artillery Regiment "Piave" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 13th Artillery Regiment "Granatieri di Sardegna" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- School of Infantry and Tactics (Pakistan) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- HMS Rattlesnake (1910) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- HMS Experiment (1784) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Italian corvette Magenta (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 190th Rifle Division (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Pakistan Army Corps of Service (transclusion) (links | edit)
- HMS Sirdar (1918) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 110th Territorial Defense Brigade (Ukraine) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Pyotr Goncharov (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Pakistan Army Corps of Education (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Barbarian invasions into the Roman Empire of the 3rd century (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 189th Rifle Division (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Italian corvette Etna (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 3rd Artillery Regiment "Pistoia" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Italian corvette Principessa Clotilde (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 9th Artillery Regiment "Brennero" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Azhar Mahmood (rear admiral) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Chukavin sniper rifle (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 1st Artillery Regiment "Cacciatori delle Alpi" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 11th Field Artillery Regiment (Italy) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 12th Artillery Regiment "Savona" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Leadership of United States Space Forces – Space (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Great Cove massacre (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Overseas military bases of India (transclusion) (links | edit)
- SMS Aurora (transclusion) (links | edit)
- SMS Zrinyi (1870) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Aurora-class corvette (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Assistant Chief of the Naval Staff (India) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Pakistan Armed Forces Nursing Service (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Turkish war crimes (transclusion) (links | edit)
- USNS Balboa (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Uruguayan intrastate war (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Mountain Artillery Group "Agordo" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Mountain Artillery Group "Sondrio" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Imtiaz Ali (rear admiral) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 153rd Mechanized Brigade (Ukraine) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Type 19 infantry fighting vehicle (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Gnadenhütten massacre (Pennsylvania) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Battle of Leyte order of battle (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Mountain Artillery Group "Belluno" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- War crimes in the Second Nagorno-Karabakh War (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Mountain Artillery Group "Udine" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Léon Cantave (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 187th Rifle Division (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Raja Rab Nawaz (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 152nd Mechanized Brigade (Ukraine) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Mountain Artillery Group "Asiago" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Timeline of the Syrian civil war (2024) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 1st Heavy Artillery Regiment (Italy) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 9th Heavy Artillery Regiment (Italy) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Muhammad Faisal Abbasi (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 3rd Heavy Artillery Regiment "Volturno" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- HSwMS Stockholm (P11) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- VMA-611 (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 186th Rifle Division (1939 formation) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Naval University System (transclusion) (links | edit)
- HSwMS Malmö (P12) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 3rd Targeting Support Regiment "Bondone" (transclusion) (links | edit)
- USS Charles J. French (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Training Institute Royal Brunei Armed Forces (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Cavalry Division (Greece) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 1987 Sharjawi coup d'état attempt (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Directorate General Munition Production (transclusion) (links | edit)
- HMS Racoon (1910) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Shifaat Ali Khan (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 150th Mechanized Brigade (Ukraine) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 154th Mechanized Brigade (Ukraine) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- HMS Tetrarch (1917) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- USCGC Nathan Bruckenthal (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 62nd Mechanized Brigade (Ukraine) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 2nd Heavy Field Artillery Regiment (Italy) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 11th Heavy Field Artillery Regiment (Italy) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 4th Heavy Field Artillery Regiment (Italy) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 9th Heavy Field Artillery Regiment (Italy) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 8th Heavy Field Artillery Regiment (Italy) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Hokesville, New South Wales (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 5th Heavy Field Artillery Regiment (Italy) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 6th Heavy Field Artillery Regiment (Italy) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 12th Heavy Field Artillery Regiment (Italy) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Ivan Gorelikov (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Ilya Grigoriev (transclusion) (links | edit)
- HSwMS Wasa (1901) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Mississippi State Troops (transclusion) (links | edit)
- USCGC Jacob Poroo (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Independence of Maldives (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Leningrad (2028 icebreaker) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- HMS Assurance (1780) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- ENS Al-Qadeer (transclusion) (links | edit)
- ENS Al-Jabbar (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Battle of Broxton Bridge (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Bung Karno-class corvette (transclusion) (links | edit)
- USCGC Terrell Horne (transclusion) (links | edit)
- War crimes during the Myanmar civil war (2021–present) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- USCGC Benjamin Bottoms (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 2024 Washington summit (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 185th Rifle Division (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Type 98 Ko-Hi (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Second Saudi-Rashidi War (1915–1918) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Terrorist incidents in Pakistan in 2024 (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Jocklin Kongpaw (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 2024 Balochistan bombings (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Space Futures Command (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Konoe statements (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Fort Hunter (Pennsylvania) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Bombing of Gorla (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Alfred Lüth (transclusion) (links | edit)
- HDMS Herluf Trolle (1899) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- HDMS Olfert Fischer (1903) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- HDMS Peder Skram (1908) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Provisional Municipality of Venice (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Russian destroyer Bespokoiny (1913) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Dewey Medal (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Pourpoint (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Altair-class training ship (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Operation Aspides (transclusion) (links | edit)
- HDMS Skjold (1896) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- HDMS Iver Hvitfeldt (1886) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Portuguese cruiser Dom Carlos I (transclusion) (links | edit)
- William Dymond (transclusion) (links | edit)
- HMS Actaeon (1778) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Russian destroyer Derzky (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 183rd Rifle Division (transclusion) (links | edit)
- North Carolina in the War of 1812 (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Adolf von Rhemen (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Algeria in World War II (transclusion) (links | edit)
- HMS Tintagel (1918) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- INS Jatayu (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Tactical Air Operations Center (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Fort Northkill (transclusion) (links | edit)
- HSwMS Oden (transclusion) (links | edit)
- HSwMS Niord (transclusion) (links | edit)
- List of equipment of the Turkish Naval Forces (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Battle for Hill 140 (transclusion) (links | edit)
- SMS S143 (transclusion) (links | edit)
- SMS G136 (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Stalingrad (icebreaker) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- UMPK (bomb kit) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Donald McKay (RAF officer) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Quang Trung National Training Center (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 134 Wing RAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Antisemitism in Washington, D.C. (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 2024 Gwadar attack (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Brazilian submarine Tonelero (S42) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Army of 10,000 (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 137 Wing RAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 182nd Rifle Division (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 2024 Shangla bombing (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Mercer's Fort (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 57th Space Aggressor Squadron (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Battle of Robat Karim (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Israeli occupation of the Gaza Strip (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Dimitar Glavchev (transclusion) (links | edit)
- List of Remington models (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Israeli airstrike on the Iranian consulate in Damascus (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Italian gunboat Sebastiano Caboto (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 2024 Azaz bombing (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Kampinos Group (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Fort Lebanon (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Hamas war crimes (transclusion) (links | edit)
- No. 136 Wing RAF (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Reverse parliamentarism (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 178th Rifle Division (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 2006 Taliban offensive (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Global Antisemitism Review Act (transclusion) (links | edit)
- VN22 (transclusion) (links | edit)
- HMS Renard (1909) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- BOV 8x8 Patria (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Fort Henry (Pennsylvania) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Impavido (1913) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Brazilian submarine Angostura (S43) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Impetuoso (1913) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 2024 Kanker clash (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Peace efforts during the Iran–Iraq War (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Intrepido (1912) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Irrequieto (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Indomito (1912) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Euro (1900) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Ostro (1901) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Fulmine (1898) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- GSL-class patrol vessel (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Komarac-1 (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Strale (1900) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Dardo (1900) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Freccia (1899) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Lampo (1899) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- People's Liberation Army Aerospace Force (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Borea (1902) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- L&T-class Cadet Training Ship (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Turbine (1901) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Nembo (1901) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Aquilone (1902) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Espero (1904) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Zeffiro (1904) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Antisemitism and higher education in the United States (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Alpino (1909) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Fuciliere (1909) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- SMS G133 (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Pontiere (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Wespe-class gunboat (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Ascaro (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Garibaldino (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Ghost Shark (submarine) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Artigliere (1907) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Corazziere (1909) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Bersagliere (1906) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Lanciere (1907) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Granatiere (1906) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Hitler, Stalin, Mum and Dad (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 177th Rifle Division (transclusion) (links | edit)
- QL sulfide (transclusion) (links | edit)
- USS Helmand Province (transclusion) (links | edit)
- People's Liberation Army Ground Force Aviation (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Head axe (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Russian submarine Tyulen (transclusion) (links | edit)
- HMS Stonehenge (1919) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Russian submarine Morzh (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Russian submarine Nerpa (1913) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- USS Miami (SSN-811) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Russian submarine Narval (transclusion) (links | edit)
- HMS Basilisk (1910) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Russian submarine Kit (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Italian cruiser Guglielmo Pepe (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Raid on Truskaw (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Italian cruiser Alessandro Poerio (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Russian submarine Kaiman (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 175th Rifle Division (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Caliber change (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Japanese destroyer Urakaze (1915) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Russian Falcons (transclusion) (links | edit)
- List of Fleet Air Arm battle honours (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Type 89 grenade discharger (China) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Soviet submarine S-55 (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Philippine Civic Action Group (transclusion) (links | edit)
- SMS G134 (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Border Force and Immigration Enforcement Long Service and Good Conduct Medal (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Soviet submarine S-1 (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Soviet submarine S-3 (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Proposed nuclear bombing of Córdoba (transclusion) (links | edit)
- John Villa (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Soviet submarine S-4 (transclusion) (links | edit)
- USS Richard J. Danzig (transclusion) (links | edit)
- USS Michael G. Mullen (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Dago-class torpedo boat (transclusion) (links | edit)
- USS Hamilton (FFG-66) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- 2025 The Hague summit (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Pernov-class torpedo boat (transclusion) (links | edit)