Pages that link to "Minelayer"
Appearance
Showing 500 items.
- Saint-Louis-class cruiser (links | edit)
- SS Attleboro Victory (links | edit)
- Romanian Navy during World War II (links | edit)
- Ragnar-class destroyer (links | edit)
- Hugin-class destroyer (links | edit)
- Action of 6 December 1941 (links | edit)
- HSwMS Wale (links | edit)
- SS Georgetown Victory (links | edit)
- SS Morgantown Victory (links | edit)
- NMS Mihail Kogălniceanu (links | edit)
- NMS Mărăști (links | edit)
- NMS Mărășești (links | edit)
- Le Fier-class torpedo boat (links | edit)
- Simon Warrender (links | edit)
- Nampo-class minelayer (links | edit)
- List of main Romanian Navy warships of World War II (links | edit)
- Type 004 aircraft carrier (links | edit)
- Action off Măcin (links | edit)
- OMm35-class minelayer (links | edit)
- NMS Aurora (links | edit)
- SMS Basilisk (links | edit)
- List of vessels built at Crichton-Vulcan and Wärtsilä Turku shipyards (links | edit)
- Number 31-class motor launch (links | edit)
- NMS Rechinul (links | edit)
- EML Wambola (A433) (links | edit)
- HMS Christopher (1912) (links | edit)
- Lindormen-class minelayer (links | edit)
- Romanian Danube Flotilla (links | edit)
- Chinese landing ship Haiyang Shan (links | edit)
- Type 726 LCAC (links | edit)
- D'Assas-class cruiser (links | edit)
- MV Princess Victoria (1939) (links | edit)
- French submarine Redoutable (1928) (links | edit)
- French submarine Ajax (links | edit)
- German torpedo boat Albatros (links | edit)
- Pohjanmaa-class corvette (links | edit)
- NMS Alexandru cel Bun (links | edit)
- Minotaur-class cruiser (1947) (links | edit)
- Italian ship Castore (links | edit)
- Italian ship Lepanto (links | edit)
- List of torpedo cruisers of Italy (links | edit)
- Pizzaro-class gunboat (links | edit)
- List of major World War II warships built by minor powers (links | edit)
- HMS Trenchant (1916) (links | edit)
- K-class torpedo boat (links | edit)
- HNLMS Christiaan Cornelis (1905) (links | edit)
- Ice cream barge (links | edit)
- Şoimul-class torpedo boat (links | edit)
- HMS Landrail (1914) (links | edit)
- Edward Kennedy (Royal Navy officer) (links | edit)
- HMS Lark (1913) (links | edit)
- Z-class torpedo boat (links | edit)
- German torpedo boat Seeadler (links | edit)
- German torpedo boat Greif (links | edit)
- German torpedo boat Kondor (links | edit)
- German torpedo boat Falke (links | edit)
- German torpedo boat Möwe (links | edit)
- Operation Boomerang (links | edit)
- German torpedo boat Wolf (links | edit)
- German torpedo boat Iltis (links | edit)
- German torpedo boat Jaguar (links | edit)
- German torpedo boat Leopard (links | edit)
- German torpedo boat T1 (links | edit)
- German torpedo boat T2 (links | edit)
- German torpedo boat T3 (links | edit)
- German torpedo boat T5 (links | edit)
- German torpedo boat T6 (links | edit)
- German torpedo boat T7 (links | edit)
- German torpedo boat T8 (links | edit)
- German torpedo boat T9 (links | edit)
- German torpedo boat T12 (links | edit)
- Japanese ship Aotaka (links | edit)
- Japanese ship Tsubame (links | edit)
- Japanese ship Kamome (links | edit)
- Japanese ship Itsukushima (links | edit)
- Japanese minelayer Natsushima (links | edit)
- Japanese ship Okinoshima (links | edit)
- Japanese ship Shirataka (links | edit)
- Japanese minelayer Sokuten (links | edit)
- Japanese ship Tsugaru (links | edit)
- Coastal Fleet (Finland) (links | edit)
- Soviet destroyer Leningrad (links | edit)
- HSwMS Oscar II (links | edit)
- Kiev-class destroyer (links | edit)
- Diane-class submarine (1930) (links | edit)
- Émeraude-class submarine (1937) (links | edit)
- D3-class motor torpedo boat (links | edit)
- HDMS Lossen (links | edit)
- Saphir-class submarine (1928) (links | edit)
- Bank Line (links | edit)
- Requin-class submarine (links | edit)
- EML Wambola (links | edit)
- Orion-class submarine (links | edit)
- NMS Regele Ferdinand (links | edit)
- NMS Regina Maria (links | edit)
- NMS Regele Carol I (links | edit)
- HMS Princess Margaret (links | edit)
- Okinawa naval order of battle (links | edit)
- Soviet destroyer Grozny (1936) (links | edit)
- Soviet destroyer Gromky (1937) (links | edit)
- Soviet destroyer Sokrushitelny (1937) (links | edit)
- Soviet destroyer Razumny (links | edit)
- Hōkoku Maru (links | edit)
- Soviet destroyer Smely (1939) (links | edit)
- Soviet destroyer Surovy (1940) (links | edit)
- Soviet destroyer Slavny (1939) (links | edit)
- Auxiliary floating drydock (links | edit)
- Arras-class aviso (links | edit)
- SS Cuba Victory (links | edit)
- Type 927 oceanographic surveillance ship (links | edit)
- SS Berea Victory (links | edit)
- HMS Achates (1912) (links | edit)
- List of Romanian military equipment of World War II (links | edit)
- List of flagships (links | edit)
- Georgy Stepanov (links | edit)
- List of minelayer ship classes (links | edit)
- HMCS Whitethroat (links | edit)
- Albina Engine & Machine Works (links | edit)
- List of equipment of the Finnish Navy (links | edit)
- Japanese minesweeper Tama Maru (1936) (links | edit)
- Kaimei Maru (links | edit)
- Anatoli Zhelezniakov (links | edit)
- List of avisos of Germany (links | edit)
- HNLMS Z 5 (1915) (links | edit)
- California during World War II (links | edit)
- SS Idaho (links | edit)
- SS Connecticut (1938) (links | edit)
- List of ships of the Chinese Navy (1644–1945) (links | edit)
- Trad-class torpedo boat (links | edit)
- Italian submarine Foca (1937) (links | edit)
- Italian submarine Atropo (1938) (links | edit)
- Italian submarine Zoea (1937) (links | edit)
- Canadian Fairmile B motor launch (links | edit)
- Type 680 training ship (links | edit)
- SS Heimara (links | edit)
- SS Samuel Heintzelman (links | edit)
- SS Albert Gallatin (links | edit)
- SS Alice F. Palmer (links | edit)
- SU-100P (links | edit)
- German trawler V 105 Cremon (links | edit)
- Japanese minelayer Magane Maru (links | edit)
- Bombing of Genoa in World War II (links | edit)
- Japanese minesweeper Wa-1 (links | edit)
- Invasion of Leyte naval order of battle (links | edit)
- SS Sharon Victory (links | edit)
- SS Pomona Victory (links | edit)
- SS Waco Victory (links | edit)
- French cruiser D'Assas (links | edit)
- French cruiser Cassard (links | edit)
- Distilling ship (links | edit)
- Luis de la Sierra (links | edit)
- Bragadin-class submarine (links | edit)
- Italian submarine Marcantonio Bragadin (links | edit)
- Italian submarine Filippo Corridoni (links | edit)
- Task Force 95 (links | edit)
- Japanese gunboat Nankai (links | edit)
- Östergarn Church (links | edit)
- Japanese submarine I-166 (links | edit)
- Type 94 (Beach Minelayer Vehicle) (redirect to section "Landmine laying") (links | edit)
- Japanese submarine I-121 (links | edit)
- Japanese submarine I-122 (links | edit)
- Japanese submarine I-123 (links | edit)
- Japanese submarine I-35 (links | edit)
- Japanese submarine I-40 (links | edit)
- Nasser-class ship (links | edit)
- List of shipwrecks of Hong Kong (links | edit)
- List of protected cruisers of France (links | edit)
- HMS Linnet (1913) (links | edit)
- Japanese submarine Ro-101 (links | edit)
- Aircraft carrier operations during World War II (links | edit)
- HMS Lysander (1913) (links | edit)
- ORP Gniezno (links | edit)
- ORP Kraków (links | edit)
- ORP Toruń (links | edit)
- ORP Lublin (links | edit)
- May 1904 (links | edit)
- Chinese destroyer Zhanjiang (1988) (links | edit)
- Chinese destroyer Zhuhai (1990) (links | edit)
- Interdiction Assault Ship (links | edit)
- 8th Submarine Flotilla (links | edit)
- JDS Tsugaru (links | edit)
- Kraljevica-class patrol boat (links | edit)
- Type 076 landing helicopter dock (links | edit)
- Amphibious Training Base Morro Bay (links | edit)
- French cruiser Cassini (links | edit)
- French cruiser Casabianca (links | edit)
- D'Iberville-class cruiser (links | edit)
- SS Agwiworld (links | edit)
- HMS Llewellyn (1913) (links | edit)
- SS Samoa (links | edit)
- McDougall Duluth Shipbuilding Company (links | edit)
- Walter Butler Shipbuilders Inc. (links | edit)
- Submarine Boat Company (links | edit)
- JARI USV (links | edit)
- Hodgson-Greene-Haldeman Shipbuilders (links | edit)
- Colberg Boat Works (links | edit)
- Hickinbotham Brothers Shipbuilders (links | edit)
- Fulton Shipyard (links | edit)
- Harbor Boat Building Company (links | edit)
- South Coast Shipyard (links | edit)
- Victory Shipbuilding (links | edit)
- Wilmington Boat Works (links | edit)
- Campbell Industries (links | edit)
- Peyton Company (links | edit)
- Ackerman Boat Company (links | edit)
- Cryer & Sons (links | edit)
- APc-1-class transport (links | edit)
- Anderson & Cristofani (links | edit)
- Pacific Coast Engineering (links | edit)
- Eureka Shipbuilding (links | edit)
- Moore Equipment Company (links | edit)
- Madden and Lewis Company (links | edit)
- Crash boats of World War II (links | edit)
- Glossary of nautical terms (M–Z) (links | edit)
- HSU-001 (links | edit)
- Wooden boats of World War II (links | edit)
- Garbutt-Walsh Inc. (links | edit)
- Naval Base Ulithi (links | edit)
- List of ship commissionings in 2021 (links | edit)
- US Naval Advance Bases (links | edit)
- Chinese submarine Changzheng 1 (links | edit)
- Chinese submarine Changcheng 237 (links | edit)
- Chinese submarine Changcheng 274 (links | edit)
- Chinese submarine Changcheng 303 (links | edit)
- Chinese submarine Changcheng 349 (links | edit)
- Chinese submarine Changcheng 279 (links | edit)
- Chinese submarine Changcheng 280 (links | edit)
- Chinese submarine Changcheng 353 (links | edit)
- HNLMS Jan van Brakel (links | edit)
- Gusto Shipyard (links | edit)
- Chinese landing helicopter dock Hainan (links | edit)
- Chinese destroyer Harbin (112) (links | edit)
- Chinese destroyer Qingdao (113) (links | edit)
- List of historical equipment of the Royal Malaysian Navy (links | edit)
- JDS Sōya (links | edit)
- JDS Erimo (links | edit)
- HMS Scimitar (H21) (links | edit)
- HMS Stronghold (links | edit)
- HMS Minstrel (links | edit)
- HMS Sturdy (1919) (links | edit)
- CL-154-class cruiser (links | edit)
- Giotto Maraghini (links | edit)
- Type 8105 naval trawler (links | edit)
- Type 792 naval trawler (links | edit)
- Type 2630 training ship (links | edit)
- Japanese seaplane tender Notoro (links | edit)
- Yanding-class transport (links | edit)
- Chinese submarine tender Mount Tai (links | edit)
- Chinese tanker Hua Chuan (links | edit)
- Chinese ship Chang Da Long (links | edit)
- Zhong Tie Bo Hai 3 (links | edit)
- China Revival (links | edit)
- Bo Sea Pearl-class ship (links | edit)
- Zhenhua 33 (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Giacinto Carini (links | edit)
- Shanghai University USV (links | edit)
- HEU HiSiBi Sky Journey 1 USV (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Giuseppe Cesare Abba (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Francesco Nullo (1914) (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Ippolito Nievo (links | edit)
- Type 919 hospital ship (links | edit)
- Fighting Shark No.1 (links | edit)
- Chinese Sea Hunter (links | edit)
- Beidiao 991 (links | edit)
- Chinese sailless submarine (links | edit)
- HUST USV (links | edit)
- Min Jiang-class minelayer (links | edit)
- List of shipwrecks in 2022 (links | edit)
- SS India Victory (links | edit)
- SS Lewiston Victory (links | edit)
- HMS Moorsom (1914) (links | edit)
- SS Smith Victory (links | edit)
- SS St. Albans Victory (links | edit)
- USNS Norwalk (links | edit)
- USNS Furman (links | edit)
- USNS Victoria (links | edit)
- USNS Marshfield (links | edit)
- SS Augustana Victory (links | edit)
- SS Fordham Victory (links | edit)
- SS Tufts Victory (links | edit)
- SS Wheaton Victory (links | edit)
- Marine Transport Line (links | edit)
- Mississippi Shipping Company (links | edit)
- HMS Morris (links | edit)
- SS Alamo Victory (links | edit)
- States Marine Lines, Inc. (links | edit)
- South Atlantic Steamship Company (links | edit)
- SS Skagway Victory (links | edit)
- Pacific Far East Line (links | edit)
- Barber Steamship Lines (links | edit)
- Agwilines Inc (links | edit)
- Black Diamond Steamship Company (links | edit)
- Weyerhaeuser Steamship Company (links | edit)
- Shepard Steamship Company (links | edit)
- Calmar Steamship Company (links | edit)
- Interocean Shipping Company (links | edit)
- Ore Steamship Company (links | edit)
- Bethlehem Transportation Corporation (links | edit)
- Wessel Duval & Company (links | edit)
- 1944 in Romania (links | edit)
- USCGC White Bush (links | edit)
- USNS Pvt. Joseph F. Merrell (links | edit)
- Dufei-class dispatch boat (links | edit)
- Darong-class transport (links | edit)
- Longma-class dive tender (links | edit)
- Dukou-class dispatch boat (links | edit)
- Yanjiu-class survey ship (links | edit)
- Type 917 torpedo retriever/target ship (links | edit)
- Dachou-class torpedo retriever/target ship (links | edit)
- Datuo-class rescue and salvage ship (links | edit)
- Dupo-class tug (links | edit)
- Type 944 buoy tender (links | edit)
- Type 80 demolition boat (links | edit)
- Type 910 weapon trials ship (links | edit)
- Deep Sea Warrior (bathyscaphe) (links | edit)
- CAS benthic lander (links | edit)
- CSSC unmanned vehicles (links | edit)
- Hadal 1 ARV (links | edit)
- Hadal ARV (links | edit)
- Discovery ROUV (links | edit)
- XTDT unmanned vehicles (links | edit)
- PWT unmanned vehicles (links | edit)
- A. H. Bull Steamship Company (links | edit)
- Northland Transportation Company (links | edit)
- GMZ-3 (links | edit)
- Sudden & Christenson Company (links | edit)
- Neon Antonov (links | edit)
- Bethlehem Beaumont Shipyard (links | edit)
- Froemming Brothers (links | edit)
- Bethlehem Staten Island (links | edit)
- Penn-Jersey Shipbuilding Corp. (links | edit)
- Welding Shipyards (links | edit)
- Pendleton Shipyard Company (links | edit)
- Atlantic Reserve Fleet, Wilmington (links | edit)
- Naval Air Station Lee Field (links | edit)
- States Steamship Company (links | edit)
- World War II United States Merchant Navy (links | edit)
- Seas Shipping Company (links | edit)
- International Freighting Corporation (links | edit)
- Sprague Energy (links | edit)
- Pacific Tankers Inc. (links | edit)
- War Emergency Tankers (links | edit)
- Deconhil Shipping Company (links | edit)
- Keystone Shipping Company (links | edit)
- Sabine Transportation Company (links | edit)
- Mystic Steamship Company (links | edit)
- Cosmopolitan Shipping Company (links | edit)
- Merchants and Miners Transportation Company (links | edit)
- A. L. Burbank & Company, Ltd (links | edit)
- American Trading & Production Corporation (links | edit)
- Barber Asphalt Company (links | edit)
- Blidberg Rothchild Company (links | edit)
- Boland and Cornelius Company (links | edit)
- Burns Steamship Company (links | edit)
- James Griffiths & Sons, Inc. (links | edit)
- J. H. Winchester & Company (links | edit)
- North Atlantic & Gulf Steamship Company (links | edit)
- Norton Lilly International (links | edit)
- Oliver J. Olson & Company (links | edit)
- Parry Navigation Company (links | edit)
- Polarus Steamship Company (links | edit)
- Pope & Talbot, Inc. (links | edit)
- Charles R. McCormick Lumber Company (links | edit)
- Republic Oil Refining Company (links | edit)
- Simpson Spence & Young (links | edit)
- Smith-Johnson Steamship Corporation (links | edit)
- Spencer Kellogg & Sons, Inc. (links | edit)
- United States Navigation Company (links | edit)
- Alaska Transportation Company (links | edit)
- Olympic Steamship Company (links | edit)
- American Foreign Steamship Corporation (links | edit)
- French submarine Poncelet (links | edit)
- French submarine Henri Poincaré (links | edit)
- French submarine Archimède (Q142) (links | edit)
- French submarine Sfax (links | edit)
- French submarine Achille (links | edit)
- French submarine Pasteur (links | edit)
- French submarine Argo (links | edit)
- French submarine Le Centaure (links | edit)
- French submarine Pascal (links | edit)
- Wilmore Steamship Company (links | edit)
- French submarine Fresnel (Q143) (links | edit)
- French submarine Actéon (links | edit)
- Pocahontas Fuel Company (links | edit)
- French submarine Achéron (links | edit)
- West India Steamship Company (links | edit)
- W. R. Chamberlin & Company (links | edit)
- French submarine Pégase (Q156) (links | edit)
- American Range-Liberty Lines, Inc. (links | edit)
- De La Rama Steamship Company, Inc. (links | edit)
- Dichmann, Wright & Pugh, Inc. (links | edit)
- Fall River Navigation Company (links | edit)
- Overlakes Freight Corporation (links | edit)
- Prudential Steamship Corporation (links | edit)
- William J. Rountree Company (links | edit)
- Sword Line Inc. (links | edit)
- American Republics Corporation (links | edit)
- American Petroleum Transport Corporation (links | edit)
- Bernuth-Lembcke Company (links | edit)
- T. J. Stevenson & Company, Inc. (links | edit)
- R. A. Nicol & Company (links | edit)
- M & J Tracy Inc. (links | edit)
- German minelayer Hansestadt Danzig (links | edit)
- French submarine Monge (Q144) (links | edit)
- French submarine Le Conquérant (Q171) (links | edit)
- French submarine Le Tonnant (Q172) (links | edit)
- French submarine Sidi Ferruch (links | edit)
- French submarine Agosta (Q178) (links | edit)
- French submarine Ouessant (Q180) (links | edit)
- French submarine Le Héros (links | edit)
- French submarine Vengeur (links | edit)
- Aircraft repair ship (links | edit)
- French submarine Le Glorieux (links | edit)
- M-class minelayer (links | edit)
- Sieling & Jarvis (links | edit)
- Naval Base Brisbane (links | edit)
- Naval Base Sydney (links | edit)
- Naval Base Darwin (links | edit)
- Naval Base Merauke (links | edit)
- Naval Base Port Moresby (links | edit)
- Naval Base Woodlark Island (links | edit)
- Naval Base Finschhafen (links | edit)
- HMS Angora (links | edit)
- Naval Base Hollandia (links | edit)
- Naval Base Alexishafen (links | edit)
- Naval Base Banika Island (links | edit)
- Finnish minelayer Pyhäranta (links | edit)
- Naval Base Puerto Princesa (links | edit)
- Naval Base Lingayen (links | edit)
- Naval Base Melbourne (links | edit)
- Naval Base Adelaide (links | edit)
- Naval Base Perth (links | edit)
- Exmouth Submarine Base (links | edit)
- Roebuck Bay Seaplane Base (links | edit)
- Naval Base Upolu (links | edit)
- Naval Base Funafuti (links | edit)
- Minelaying (redirect page) (links | edit)
- Military of Greenland (links | edit)
- Hull classification symbol (links | edit)
- Merchant raider (links | edit)
- USS Hornet (CV-12) (links | edit)
- NOAA Commissioned Officer Corps (links | edit)
- HMS Manchester (15) (links | edit)
- List of U-boats of Germany (links | edit)
- HMS Puncher (D79) (links | edit)
- 1944 in aviation (links | edit)
- 1915 in aviation (links | edit)
- USS Admirable (links | edit)
- List of mine warfare vessels of the United States Navy (links | edit)
- USS Johnston (DD-557) (links | edit)
- USS Bergall (SS-320) (links | edit)
- Mine warfare (links | edit)
- USS Hart (DD-110) (links | edit)
- Glossary of nautical terms (A–L) (links | edit)
- USS Murray (DD-576) (links | edit)
- Savoia-Marchetti S.55 (links | edit)
- HMS Ambuscade (1913) (links | edit)
- Croatian Navy (links | edit)
- Kazimierz Porębski (links | edit)
- Wilgelm Vitgeft (links | edit)
- USS Sicard (links | edit)
- USS Pruitt (links | edit)
- Sea Fighter (FSF-1) (links | edit)
- Bungaree (links | edit)
- Serrano-class destroyer (links | edit)
- Pat Pattle (links | edit)
- Mine Squadron 7 (links | edit)
- Bulgarian Navy (links | edit)
- Russian battleship Imperatritsa Ekaterina Velikaya (links | edit)
- Vidar-class minelayer (links | edit)
- Italian cruiser Luigi Cadorna (links | edit)
- Japanese submarine I-124 (links | edit)
- Sappers Divers Group (links | edit)
- List of equipment of the Russian Ground Forces (links | edit)
- HMS Tartar (F43) (links | edit)
- HMS Brilliant (H84) (links | edit)
- Grampus-class submarine (links | edit)
- Yugoslav destroyer Dubrovnik (links | edit)
- USS Thrush (MSC-204) (links | edit)
- Leninets-class submarine (links | edit)
- USS Tanager (AM-5) (links | edit)
- USS Falcon (AMS-190) (links | edit)
- No. 160 Squadron RAF (links | edit)
- Auxiliary motor minesweepers (links | edit)
- Syöksy-class motor torpedo boat (links | edit)
- Sang-O-class submarine (links | edit)
- Coastal Forces of the Royal Navy (links | edit)
- EML Lembit (links | edit)
- Lynde D. McCormick (links | edit)
- Faroe Islands (links | edit)
- Spanish destroyer Terror (links | edit)
- Nikolai Kolomeitsev (links | edit)
- German training ship Brummer (links | edit)
- Allied submarines in the Pacific War (links | edit)
- Monsun Gruppe (links | edit)
- Naval Support Activity Panama City (links | edit)
- Karl Jessen (links | edit)
- Harwich Force (links | edit)
- Black Deep (links | edit)
- Advanced Base Force (links | edit)
- Submarine forces (France) (links | edit)
- USS Zenith (links | edit)
- USS Barataria (AVP-33) (links | edit)
- Italian World War II destroyers (links | edit)
- USS Chesapeake (ID-3395) (links | edit)
- Foca-class submarine (links | edit)
- I-121-class submarine (links | edit)
- USS Ozama (links | edit)
- No. 205 Group RAF (links | edit)
- Erdek Naval Base (links | edit)
- SM U-79 (links | edit)
- Russian battleship Imperator Pavel I (links | edit)
- Eduard Schensnovich (links | edit)
- NRP Gonçalo Velho (links | edit)
- NRP Gonçalves Zarco (links | edit)
- USS Kiowa (ID-1842) (links | edit)
- German destroyer Z8 Bruno Heinemann (links | edit)
- German destroyer Z9 Wolfgang Zenker (links | edit)
- German destroyer Z11 Bernd von Arnim (links | edit)
- German destroyer Z12 Erich Giese (links | edit)
- German destroyer Z13 Erich Koellner (links | edit)
- German destroyer Z16 Friedrich Eckoldt (links | edit)
- Italian cruiser Cesare Rossarol (links | edit)
- Porte-class gate vessel (links | edit)
- List of shipwrecks of Europe (links | edit)
- List of shipwrecks of England (links | edit)
- List of shipwrecks of France (links | edit)
- Arctic naval operations of World War II (links | edit)
- List of shipwrecks in December 1914 (links | edit)
- HMS Vanquisher (links | edit)
- HMS Vehement (1917) (links | edit)
- 1914 in Scotland (links | edit)
- Joint Arctic Command (links | edit)
- HMS Whitehall (links | edit)
- HMS Wivern (D66) (links | edit)
- Type 23 torpedo boat (links | edit)
- Type 24 torpedo boat (links | edit)
- Ehrensköld-class destroyer (links | edit)
- Una-class submarine (links | edit)
- List of friendly fire incidents (links | edit)
- German destroyer Z39 (links | edit)
- SMS Kronprinzessin Erzherzogin Stephanie (links | edit)
- List of destroyers of World War II (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Aviere (1937) (links | edit)
- Ferdinando Casardi (links | edit)
- National Republican Navy (Italy) (links | edit)
- Pietro De Cristofaro (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Ascari (links | edit)
- Mustafa Zeki Uğurlu (links | edit)
- German torpedo boat Seeadler (links | edit)
- German torpedo boat Wolf (links | edit)
- German torpedo boat Iltis (links | edit)
- German torpedo boat Leopard (links | edit)
- Western Allied Campaign in Romania (links | edit)
- Soviet destroyer Leningrad (links | edit)
- Soviet destroyer Minsk (links | edit)
- Soviet destroyer Gnevny (1936) (links | edit)
- German torpedo boat T19 (links | edit)
- NMS Regele Carol I (links | edit)
- HMS Princess Margaret (links | edit)
- Russian destroyer Kerch (links | edit)
- Soviet destroyer Gordy (1937) (links | edit)
- Soviet destroyer Steregushchy (1938) (links | edit)
- Soviet destroyer Smely (1939) (links | edit)
- Soviet destroyer Stoyky (1938) (links | edit)
- Soviet destroyer Surovy (1940) (links | edit)
- Soviet destroyer Slavny (1939) (links | edit)
- Japanese submarine I-121 (links | edit)
- Japanese submarine I-122 (links | edit)
- Japanese submarine I-123 (links | edit)
- HMS Magic (1915) (links | edit)
- Alberto Marenco di Moriondo (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Giuseppe Missori (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Giacinto Carini (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Francesco Nullo (1914) (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Simone Schiaffino (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Animoso (1913) (links | edit)
- Minelaying (transclusion) (links | edit)
- French submarine Maurice Callot (links | edit)
- French submarine Pierre Chailley (links | edit)
- Next-Generation Offshore Patrol Vessel (links | edit)
- Russian destroyer Steregushchiy (1905) (links | edit)
- Zemledeliye (minelaying system) (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Borea (1902) (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Turbine (1901) (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Nembo (1901) (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Aquilone (1902) (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Espero (1904) (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Zeffiro (1904) (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Alpino (1909) (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Fuciliere (1909) (links | edit)
- Italian cruiser Guglielmo Pepe (links | edit)
- Italian cruiser Alessandro Poerio (links | edit)
- Talk:Avro Lancaster/Archive 1 (links | edit)
- Talk:September 2022 Armenia–Azerbaijan clashes (links | edit)
- Talk:Minelaying (transclusion) (links | edit)
- User:RekonDog/Advanced Base Force (links | edit)
- User:Mdnavman/sandbox (links | edit)
- Naval Base Tarawa (links | edit)
- Naval Base Abemama (links | edit)
- Naval Base Fiji (links | edit)
- United States Navy submarine bases (links | edit)
- Operation Zarin (links | edit)
- Naval Base Gilbert Islands (links | edit)
- Naval Base Kwajalein (links | edit)
- Naval Base Majuro (links | edit)
- Naval Base Marshall Islands (links | edit)
- US Naval Base Australia (links | edit)
- US Naval Base New Guinea (links | edit)
- US Naval Base Solomons (links | edit)
- HMS Ringdove (M77) (links | edit)
- HMS Linnet (M69) (links | edit)
- HMS Redstart (M62) (links | edit)
- US Naval Base Carolines (links | edit)
- Naval Base Eniwetok (links | edit)
- Naval Base Kossol Roads (links | edit)
- Naval Base Samoa (links | edit)
- Naval Base Borneo (links | edit)
- Ottoman minelayer Intibah (links | edit)
- P 1-class patrol vessel (links | edit)
- Russian minelayer Prut (links | edit)
- Naval Base Hawaii (links | edit)
- HNLMS Johan Maurits van Nassau (1943) (links | edit)
- HNLMS Krakatau (links | edit)
- HNLMS Pro Patria (1922) (links | edit)
- HNLMS Rigel (1931) (links | edit)
- HNLMS Hoofdinspecteur Zeeman (links | edit)
- HNLMS Pollux (1922) (links | edit)
- Nautical operations (links | edit)
- HNLMS Nautilus (1929) (links | edit)
- HNLMS Jan van Brakel (1936) (links | edit)
- Ram-class minelayer (links | edit)
- P 6-class torpedo boat (links | edit)
- SMS Salamander (1891) (links | edit)
- HNLMS Nautilus (links | edit)
- Mijnenlegger I (links | edit)
- HNLMS Orion (1912) (links | edit)
- Soviet guard ship Groza (links | edit)
- List of cruisers of World War I (links | edit)
- French submarine La Psyché (Q174) (links | edit)
- French submarine tender Jules Verne (links | edit)
- French submarine Maurice Callot (links | edit)
- French submarine Pierre Chailley (links | edit)
- SS Manchester City (links | edit)
- Alberto Ruiz de Galarreta Mocoroa (links | edit)
- HMS Lookout (1914) (links | edit)
- Next-Generation Offshore Patrol Vessel (links | edit)
- HMS Nepean (1916) (links | edit)
- HSwMS Manligheten (links | edit)
- List of equipment of the Moldovan Armed Forces (links | edit)
- HMS Nemesis (1910) (links | edit)
- Zemledeliye (minelaying system) (links | edit)
- Romanian minelayer Viceamiral Constantin Bălescu (links | edit)
- HMS Tetrarch (1917) (links | edit)
- SS Jupiter (Ropner, 1895) (links | edit)
- SS Healdton (links | edit)
- Italian gunboat Sebastiano Caboto (links | edit)
- BOV 8x8 Patria (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Borea (1902) (links | edit)
- Russian submarine Morzh (links | edit)
- Russian submarine Kit (links | edit)