Pages that link to "Köln"
← Köln
Showing 500 items.
- Koln (transclusion) (links | edit)
- German toponymy (links | edit)
- List of city name changes (links | edit)
- Basmachi movement (links | edit)
- List of German football champions (links | edit)
- Weinheimer Senioren-Convent (links | edit)
- Allen Jones (artist) (links | edit)
- 104th Infantry Division (United States) (links | edit)
- Christopher Street Day (links | edit)
- Ripuarian language (links | edit)
- Saïd Aouita (links | edit)
- Dance of the Vampires (musical) (links | edit)
- Aloys I, Prince of Liechtenstein (links | edit)
- Socialist German Workers Youth (links | edit)
- List of dialling codes in Germany (links | edit)
- CIÉ 601 Class (links | edit)
- CIÉ 611 Class (links | edit)
- Aloys II, Prince of Liechtenstein (links | edit)
- 1843 in rail transport (links | edit)
- Theban Legion (links | edit)
- Salt glaze pottery (links | edit)
- USS Amphion (ID-1888) (links | edit)
- Women's pole vault world record progression (links | edit)
- Bundesautobahn 1 (links | edit)
- Eisbären Berlin (links | edit)
- MDAX (links | edit)
- SDAX (links | edit)
- Limes Germanicus (links | edit)
- The History of the Runestaff (links | edit)
- The Enchanted World (links | edit)
- Zomba Group (links | edit)
- List of member fraternities of the Cartellverband (links | edit)
- Ara Güler (links | edit)
- Bundesautobahn 555 (links | edit)
- Leibniz Association (links | edit)
- Pauline Konga (links | edit)
- List of autobahns in Germany (links | edit)
- Berlin Observatory (links | edit)
- Bundesautobahn 4 (links | edit)
- November 1980 (links | edit)
- Linienzugbeeinflussung (links | edit)
- Wenceslas Pantaleon Kirwitzer (links | edit)
- House of Schwarzburg (links | edit)
- World Gliding Championships (links | edit)
- 2003–04 in Belgian football (links | edit)
- Kurt Wegner (links | edit)
- Albert III, Duke of Bavaria (links | edit)
- Hermann Jacobi (links | edit)
- Iserlohn Roosters (links | edit)
- Bundesautobahn 57 (links | edit)
- 2007 World Men's Handball Championship (links | edit)
- Mimmo Rotella (links | edit)
- Paul Goma (links | edit)
- Martin Mutschmann (links | edit)
- Kaiserpfalz (links | edit)
- Assyrian–Chaldean–Syriac diaspora (links | edit)
- Louis I, Count Palatine of Zweibrücken (links | edit)
- Australian rules football in Germany (links | edit)
- Konan University (links | edit)
- Wilhelm Heine (links | edit)
- Ahmad Saatchian (links | edit)
- Daguerreobase (links | edit)
- David Odonkor (links | edit)
- Judith Joy Ross (links | edit)
- List of Deutsche Bahn station codes (links | edit)
- Villa Barbaro (links | edit)
- Aşık Mahzuni Şerif (links | edit)
- Pavol Jozef Šafárik University (links | edit)
- Bundesautobahn 553 (links | edit)
- Köln (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Stollwerck (links | edit)
- Marcus Steegmann (links | edit)
- Werner Caskel (links | edit)
- List of university and college schools of music (links | edit)
- The Jewel in the Skull (links | edit)
- Christian Otto of Limburg (links | edit)
- Bernhard, Prince of Saxe-Meiningen (links | edit)
- Ein kleines bisschen Horrorschau (links | edit)
- Spelling alphabet (links | edit)
- Klaus Dinger (links | edit)
- Christian Friedrich Ludwig Buschmann (links | edit)
- Franz Crass (links | edit)
- GEW Energy Dome (links | edit)
- Serbian exonyms (links | edit)
- Guillermo Mordillo (links | edit)
- Baymirza Hayit (links | edit)
- Pervin Özdemir (links | edit)
- German Assyrians (links | edit)
- List of WAZA member zoos and aquariums (links | edit)
- 1984 in the sport of athletics (links | edit)
- Extra (supermarket) (links | edit)
- Michael Stausberg (links | edit)
- 1986 in the sport of athletics (links | edit)
- Rüdiger Sünner (links | edit)
- Bonn Hauptbahnhof (links | edit)
- Nacho Duato (links | edit)
- 2005 in Japanese football (links | edit)
- Over the Under (links | edit)
- Crann Úll (links | edit)
- Bonn Stadtbahn (links | edit)
- 487th Air Expeditionary Wing (links | edit)
- Haplogroup T-M184 (links | edit)
- German Figure Skating Championships (links | edit)
- Uwe Kröger (links | edit)
- Toyota Celica GT-Four (links | edit)
- Matthias Heidemann (links | edit)
- Rheinische Dokumenta (links | edit)
- Tullio De Mauro (links | edit)
- 1996–97 DFB-Pokal (links | edit)
- Martin Bambauer (links | edit)
- Central Council of Ex-Muslims (links | edit)
- 1995–96 DFB-Pokal (links | edit)
- Desmond Richardson (links | edit)
- 1992–93 DFB-Pokal (links | edit)
- Felix Carlebach (links | edit)
- House of Merode (links | edit)
- April 1965 (links | edit)
- Hikmet Karaman (links | edit)
- Cynthia McLeod (links | edit)
- Margrit Klinger (links | edit)
- Challenge International de Tourisme 1934 (links | edit)
- Waxweiler (links | edit)
- Bernhard Bardenheuer (links | edit)
- Luciano Fabro (links | edit)
- Lukáš Kándl (links | edit)
- Sturzkampfgeschwader 2 (links | edit)
- Julius Rudolph Ottomar Freiherr von Minutoli (links | edit)
- Egmont Manga & Anime (links | edit)
- Mary Jane Leach (links | edit)
- Ristow (links | edit)
- List of town tramway systems in Germany (links | edit)
- Amalia of Neuenahr (links | edit)
- Ugo Zagato (links | edit)
- Saint Maurice (links | edit)
- German Olympic Sports Confederation (links | edit)
- Journey to the Centre of the Eye (links | edit)
- UMB World Three-cushion Championship (links | edit)
- Michael Huke (links | edit)
- Henning von Berg (links | edit)
- ULEB Cup 2007–08 Regular Season Group B (links | edit)
- Hermann Suter (links | edit)
- Liepājas tramvajs (links | edit)
- 1987–88 DFB-Pokal (links | edit)
- Frank Kegelbein (links | edit)
- Alfred Stock Memorial Prize (links | edit)
- 1983 in the sport of athletics (links | edit)
- 1989 in the sport of athletics (links | edit)
- 1992 in the sport of athletics (links | edit)
- List of amusement parks in Europe (links | edit)
- Dominik Roels (links | edit)
- ULEB Cup 2007–08 Knockout Stage (links | edit)
- List of lesbian periodicals (links | edit)
- All the Plans (links | edit)
- Stockholm during the Middle Ages (links | edit)
- Ford Cougar (links | edit)
- European route E35 (links | edit)
- Locas in Love (links | edit)
- Darkroom (band) (links | edit)
- Hartmut Neven (links | edit)
- Iris Plotzitzka (links | edit)
- Brigitte Holzapfel (links | edit)
- Villa Thiene (links | edit)
- Cab Kaye (links | edit)
- Gauliga (links | edit)
- Rita Mitsouko (album) (links | edit)
- Pierre de Wit (links | edit)
- Jürgen Ahrend (links | edit)
- Jean Mohr (links | edit)
- Baháʼí Faith in Germany (links | edit)
- List of Canadian records in athletics (links | edit)
- Radomir Lukić (links | edit)
- Groupe du musée de l'Homme (links | edit)
- Rhine Orange (links | edit)
- Razors Edge World Tour (links | edit)
- ObZen Tour (links | edit)
- List of gaming conventions (links | edit)
- Simone Hanselmann (links | edit)
- Werner Gilles (links | edit)
- Prince Nikolaus Wilhelm of Nassau (links | edit)
- Na Gathan (links | edit)
- James Helme Sutcliffe (links | edit)
- Ludvik Buland (links | edit)
- List of German dishes (links | edit)
- Königsforst (links | edit)
- Andrés Orozco-Estrada (links | edit)
- Voith Gravita (links | edit)
- Thierry Plas (links | edit)
- Ironing (links | edit)
- Norda (links | edit)
- Countess Franziska Kinsky of Wchinitz and Tettau (links | edit)
- 835th Bombardment Squadron (links | edit)
- Philipp Schall von Bell (links | edit)
- Walter Gerwig (links | edit)
- List of rail yards (links | edit)
- Zerstörergeschwader 76 (links | edit)
- List of botanical gardens in Germany (links | edit)
- The Four Sons of Aymon (links | edit)
- Western German football championship (links | edit)
- Jürgen Fritz (links | edit)
- Operation Paula (links | edit)
- Alois Plum (links | edit)
- Thees Uhlmann (links | edit)
- 2nd Brigade, 104th Division (United States) (links | edit)
- 3rd Brigade, 104th Division (United States) (links | edit)
- 4th Brigade, 104th Division (United States) (links | edit)
- List of cycling tracks and velodromes (links | edit)
- Özgür Özata (links | edit)
- Raitz von Frentz (links | edit)
- Bernhard Mann (links | edit)
- 2009 Turkish Super Cup (links | edit)
- Arnold Forstmann (links | edit)
- Felix von Manteuffel (links | edit)
- UCI Indoor Cycling World Championships (links | edit)
- Peter Honnen (links | edit)
- Die Oliver Pocher Show (links | edit)
- Grand Hotel van Cleef (links | edit)
- Bayenthaler SV (links | edit)
- List of co-operative banks in Germany (links | edit)
- Valerio Olgiati (links | edit)
- List of regional railway lines in North Rhine-Westphalia (links | edit)
- 2010 Team Saxo Bank season (links | edit)
- Apollo 3 (band) (links | edit)
- Mohamed Issangar (links | edit)
- Germany's Next Topmodel season 5 (links | edit)
- Faouzi Lahbi (links | edit)
- Mohamed Taki (athlete) (links | edit)
- Nicole Nau (links | edit)
- Luis Pereyra (links | edit)
- Athletics at the 2010 South American Games – Men's 800 metres (links | edit)
- Denmark national football team results (1980–1989) (links | edit)
- Knippers Helbig (links | edit)
- Imaginary (exhibition) (links | edit)
- List of streets in Cologne (links | edit)
- Schloss Drachenburg (links | edit)
- 834th Bombardment Squadron (links | edit)
- 833rd Bombardment Squadron (links | edit)
- 832nd Bombardment Squadron (links | edit)
- Bahadir Incilli (links | edit)
- List of places with stolpersteine (links | edit)
- SS Deneb (links | edit)
- Spain national football team results (1920–1939) (links | edit)
- Ernst Weyden (links | edit)
- 2010–11 Regionalliga (links | edit)
- German Athletics Championships (links | edit)
- FIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (links | edit)
- 1974–75 FC Dinamo București season (links | edit)
- List of Imperial German infantry regiments (links | edit)
- List of Imperial German artillery regiments (links | edit)
- Achim Fiedler (links | edit)
- 1984–85 Inter Milan season (links | edit)
- Cemal Çavdarlı (links | edit)
- 2010–11 Handball-Bundesliga (links | edit)
- Bundesautobahn 559 (links | edit)
- 836th Bombardment Squadron (links | edit)
- 837th Bombardment Squadron (links | edit)
- 838th Bombardment Squadron (links | edit)
- 839th Bombardment Squadron (links | edit)
- Yitzhak Hen (links | edit)
- Herbert Maisch (links | edit)
- Trier Hauptbahnhof (links | edit)
- 1956–57 in Belgian football (links | edit)
- Hans-Joachim Hoppe (links | edit)
- Colognian grammar (links | edit)
- Will Lammert (links | edit)
- Philip Francis, Prince of Leyen (links | edit)
- Gottfried Huppertz (links | edit)
- Henning Rübsam (links | edit)
- Victor of Solothurn (links | edit)
- AquaLoop (links | edit)
- Verkehrsverbund Rhein-Sieg (links | edit)
- Metropolitan regions in Germany (links | edit)
- Men's high jump indoor world record progression (links | edit)
- List of Roman governors of Germania Inferior (links | edit)
- Emmerich station (links | edit)
- Oberhausen-Sterkrade station (links | edit)
- Bonn-Bad Godesberg station (links | edit)
- 2011–12 Regionalliga (links | edit)
- Sinfonietta (orchestra) (links | edit)
- Wilhelm Mülhens (links | edit)
- Giuseppe Francesco Borri (links | edit)
- Women in ancient and imperial China (links | edit)
- SC Bietigheim Steelers (links | edit)
- Alfio Giuffrida (links | edit)
- 2011–12 Beşiktaş J.K. season (links | edit)
- Matches of the Republic of Ireland national football team (links | edit)
- Arnold von Harff (links | edit)
- 1921–22 Galatasaray S.K. season (links | edit)
- 2010–11 Galatasaray S.K. (wheelchair basketball) season (links | edit)
- Roller derby in Germany (links | edit)
- Nocturnes (Uh Huh Her album) (links | edit)
- Sören Sturm (links | edit)
- Benedict International Education Group (links | edit)
- Bob Mizer (links | edit)
- Güell Pavilions (links | edit)
- Coal in Europe (links | edit)
- Géza Szőcs (links | edit)
- Thea Djordjadze (links | edit)
- Oswald Rothaug (links | edit)
- Rhinelandic regiolect (links | edit)
- Neath Corporation Tramways (links | edit)
- Symphonic Shades – Hülsbeck in Concert (links | edit)
- Germany national football team records and statistics (links | edit)
- 1994–95 Dynamo Dresden season (links | edit)
- 1993–94 Dynamo Dresden season (links | edit)
- Women in architecture (links | edit)
- Hugo Budinger (links | edit)
- Andrea Weiermann-Lietz (links | edit)
- Petra Zindler (links | edit)
- Eilif Bang (links | edit)
- 2012–13 Alemannia Aachen season (links | edit)
- List of Bosnian and Herzegovinian records in swimming (links | edit)
- 1954 FIFA Youth Tournament Under-18 (links | edit)
- 2012 European Athletics Championships – Men's 800 metres (links | edit)
- Germany–Italy football rivalry (links | edit)
- Madeleine Boschan (links | edit)
- 2012–13 FC St. Pauli season (links | edit)
- 2012–13 FSV Frankfurt season (links | edit)
- 2012–13 FC Energie Cottbus season (links | edit)
- 2012–13 SC Paderborn 07 season (links | edit)
- 2012–13 SV Sandhausen season (links | edit)
- Birgit Michels (links | edit)
- 1988–89 Galatasaray S.K. season (links | edit)
- List of killings by law enforcement officers in Germany (links | edit)
- Adriana of Nassau-Siegen (links | edit)
- Parka (band) (links | edit)
- 1997–98 FC Bayern Munich season (links | edit)
- Ihor Paliy (links | edit)
- Wolfgang George Frederick von Pfalz-Neuburg (links | edit)
- Krøyt (links | edit)
- Romania national football team results (2000–2019) (links | edit)
- Stackelberg family (links | edit)
- Jonas Meffert (links | edit)
- March 1920 (links | edit)
- April 1920 (links | edit)
- Prince Karl Aloys of Liechtenstein (links | edit)
- Heiner Friedrich (links | edit)
- Suite (Penderecki) (links | edit)
- Ferdinand Siegert (links | edit)
- Brutal Verschimmelt (links | edit)
- Isabelle Linden (links | edit)
- 2013–14 Karlsruher SC season (links | edit)
- STV Astrid (links | edit)
- Eyvind Solås (links | edit)
- 2021 in sports (links | edit)
- Hermann Friedrich Bonorden (links | edit)
- Glint of Gold (links | edit)
- Hermann Haller (sculptor) (links | edit)
- Bärbel Koribalski (links | edit)
- My Blue World (links | edit)
- Eugene O'Brien (composer) (links | edit)
- Marie Dollinger (links | edit)
- Masters W35 200 metres world record progression (links | edit)
- The Unknown (Madeline Juno album) (links | edit)
- Karl Maria Udo Remmes (links | edit)
- Miss World Germany (links | edit)
- Karl Atzenroth (links | edit)
- Christina Mai (links | edit)
- Vera Michallek (links | edit)
- Daniel Pawłowski (links | edit)
- Ernst Heuser (links | edit)
- Jan Swerts (links | edit)
- Masters W45 400 metres hurdles world record progression (links | edit)
- Masters W55 300 metres hurdles world record progression (links | edit)
- Democracy International eV (links | edit)
- List of members of the Frankfurt Parliament (links | edit)
- 2013–14 FC St. Pauli season (links | edit)
- Bertoni-Altinger BA-1 Superalbatros (links | edit)
- Air Force Command (Germany) (links | edit)
- Air Force Office (Germany) (links | edit)
- Air Force Forces Command (Germany) (links | edit)
- Joseph Joos (links | edit)
- Jupp Arents (links | edit)
- Friedrich-Wilhelm Dernen (links | edit)
- 1979–80 FC Bayern Munich season (links | edit)
- October 1966 (links | edit)
- Sakiko Yamaoka (links | edit)
- Endless Forms Most Beautiful (album) (links | edit)
- BBL All-Star Game (links | edit)
- Kidnapping and murder of Hanns Martin Schleyer (links | edit)
- December 1923 (links | edit)
- German frigate Köln (F220) (links | edit)
- Die 3 Colonias (links | edit)
- Daftendirektour (links | edit)
- 2002–03 ULEB Cup Top 16 (links | edit)
- Studies for Player Piano (Nancarrow) (links | edit)
- Reapers (song) (links | edit)
- 2015–16 Frauen-Bundesliga (links | edit)
- Barbara Thalheim (links | edit)
- Otto Hermann Pesch (links | edit)
- Klaus Häger (links | edit)
- January 1937 (links | edit)
- Arnold I of Vaucourt (links | edit)
- Barbara Saß-Viehweger (links | edit)
- German Ceramic Society (links | edit)
- Hans Fitting (botanist) (links | edit)
- 2016 Team LottoNL–Jumbo season (links | edit)
- 2019 Rugby World Cup – Europe qualification (links | edit)
- Wilhelm Joest (links | edit)
- Gustav Pfarrius (links | edit)
- 2017 Rugby Europe Championship (links | edit)
- Marcel Hartel (links | edit)
- Trilux (links | edit)
- 2016–17 Rugby Europe International Championships (links | edit)
- Nina Hemmer (links | edit)
- Ufa-Pavillon am Nollendorfplatz (links | edit)
- Deutscher Pfadfinderbund Mosaik (links | edit)
- Roman road from Trier to Cologne (links | edit)
- Copernicanum (links | edit)
- Moritz Rittinghausen (links | edit)
- Who You Selling For Tour (links | edit)
- Germany's Next Topmodel season 12 (links | edit)
- Rapha–Gitane–Dunlop (links | edit)
- Peter Bell (German politician) (links | edit)
- 2018 Rugby Europe Championship (links | edit)
- 1987–88 FC Barcelona season (links | edit)
- List of 2017 March for Science locations (links | edit)
- 2017–18 Rugby Europe International Championships (links | edit)
- Otto of Lonsdorf (links | edit)
- 2009–10 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim season (links | edit)
- Markus Zimmermann (sculptor) (links | edit)
- Westerwald Club (links | edit)
- Paul Aussem (links | edit)
- Germany's Next Topmodel season 13 (links | edit)
- History of Ferencvárosi TC (links | edit)
- West German Athletics Championships (links | edit)
- 2018–19 SV Darmstadt 98 season (links | edit)
- 2018–19 Rugby Europe International Championships (links | edit)
- 2019 Rugby Europe Championship (links | edit)
- April 1969 (links | edit)
- List of German cities by GDP (links | edit)
- Profolk (links | edit)
- Ort der Vielfalt (links | edit)
- List of school climate strikes (links | edit)
- Artur Stefan Kirsten (links | edit)
- Charles Faroux (links | edit)
- Germany national football team results (1930–1942) (links | edit)
- West Germany national football team results (links | edit)
- 1991–92 Borussia Dortmund season (links | edit)
- 1991–92 1. FC Köln season (links | edit)
- 1991–92 Bayer 04 Leverkusen season (links | edit)
- 1991–92 Karlsruher SC season (links | edit)
- 1991–92 FC Schalke 04 season (links | edit)
- Germany national football team goal records (links | edit)
- 1920–21 FC Basel season (links | edit)
- 1982–83 AS Roma season (links | edit)
- Germany's Next Topmodel season 15 (links | edit)
- Gelita (links | edit)
- Eva Schreiber (links | edit)
- 2016 Wildwater Canoeing World Championships (links | edit)
- Sarah Ryglewski (links | edit)
- Heribert Hirte (links | edit)
- Bernie Dieter (links | edit)
- Aparna Rao (links | edit)
- Prince Charming (German TV series) season 1 (links | edit)
- Carl W. Hansen (links | edit)
- Heribert Blens (links | edit)
- Johannes Albers (links | edit)
- Fritz Burgbacher (links | edit)
- Johannes Even (links | edit)
- Heinz Budde (links | edit)
- Bernhard Günther (links | edit)
- Wilhelm Banse (links | edit)
- Klaus Brunnstein (links | edit)
- 1958–59 FC Basel season (links | edit)
- Trusthouse Forte Ladies' Classic (links | edit)
- German corvette Köln (links | edit)
- Tunisia national football team results (unofficial matches) (links | edit)
- George Ter-Stepanian (links | edit)
- Germany's Next Topmodel season 16 (links | edit)
- Deutschland sucht den Superstar season 18 (links | edit)
- 2021–22 PAS Giannina F.C. season (links | edit)
- Georg Stahlberg (links | edit)
- Andreas Kay (links | edit)
- Mohamed Abdilaahi (links | edit)
- Juliane Herrmann (links | edit)
- Charlotte Gerstenhöfer (links | edit)
- Emma Boermans (links | edit)
- Jacob Audorf (links | edit)
- Christa Muller-Sieburg (links | edit)
- Cultural depictions of Otto the Great (links | edit)
- Germany national football team results (1908–1929) (links | edit)
- Revok (links | edit)
- Concordia (1826) (links | edit)
- 2022 European Athletics Championships – Men's 800 metres (links | edit)
- MS Asbach (1996) (links | edit)
- List of shipwrecks in September 1887 (links | edit)
- German trawler V 405 J. Hinrich Wilhelms (links | edit)
- Clemens Pasch (links | edit)
- 2023 in classical music (links | edit)
- Germany's Next Topmodel season 18 (links | edit)
- 2008–09 Borussia Mönchengladbach season (links | edit)
- Caroline Lizius (links | edit)
- 2023–24 Rot-Weiss Essen season (links | edit)
- Germany's Next Topmodel season 19 (links | edit)
- German trawler V 620 Derfflinger (links | edit)
- German trawler V 621 Mars (links | edit)
- German trawler V 622 Almuth (links | edit)
- German trawler V 623 Jupiter (links | edit)
- French ship Molène (B262) (links | edit)
- French ship Gapeau (B284) (links | edit)