Pages that link to "Die PARTEI"
Showing 500 items.
- Sven Giegold (links | edit)
- Berlin-Marzahn – Hellersdorf (links | edit)
- 2010 North Rhine-Westphalia state election (links | edit)
- Aachen I (links | edit)
- Aachen II (links | edit)
- Cologne I (links | edit)
- Ismail Ertug (links | edit)
- German Freedom Party (links | edit)
- Bernd Lange (links | edit)
- Berlin-Spandau – Charlottenburg North (links | edit)
- Berlin-Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf (links | edit)
- Berlin-Reinickendorf (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Burkhard Balz (links | edit)
- Reimer Böge (links | edit)
- Peter Jahr (links | edit)
- Sabine Verheyen (links | edit)
- 2012 North Rhine-Westphalia state election (links | edit)
- Axel Voss (links | edit)
- Berlin-Neukölln (electoral district) (links | edit)
- The Grays – Gray Panthers (links | edit)
- Pro Germany Citizens' Movement (links | edit)
- Hermann Winkler (links | edit)
- Petra Kammerevert (links | edit)
- Citizens in Rage (links | edit)
- Birgit Collin-Langen (links | edit)
- 2013 Hessian state election (links | edit)
- Hamburg-Nord (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Cologne II (links | edit)
- Cologne III (links | edit)
- Leverkusen – Cologne IV (links | edit)
- Joachim Zeller (links | edit)
- Monika Hohlmeier (links | edit)
- Hamburg-Eimsbüttel (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Hamburg-Wandsbek (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Party of Reason (links | edit)
- Hamburg-Altona (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Hamburg-Mitte (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Delmenhorst – Wesermarsch – Oldenburg-Land (links | edit)
- Gunnar Beck (links | edit)
- Politics of Berlin (links | edit)
- 2017 German federal election (links | edit)
- Stuttgart I (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Stuttgart II (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Alternative for Germany (links | edit)
- Heidelberg (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Waldeck (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Munich North (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Bernd Lucke (links | edit)
- Nadja Hirsch (links | edit)
- 2014 European Parliament election in Germany (links | edit)
- Viola von Cramon-Taubadel (links | edit)
- Brandenburg an der Havel – Potsdam-Mittelmark I – Havelland III – Teltow-Fläming I (links | edit)
- Bremen II – Bremerhaven (links | edit)
- Mainz (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Bergpartei, die ÜberPartei (links | edit)
- Cornelia Ernst (links | edit)
- Knut Fleckenstein (links | edit)
- Jens Geier (links | edit)
- Thomas Händel (links | edit)
- Martin Häusling (links | edit)
- Saarbrücken (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Nordfriesland – Dithmarschen Nord (links | edit)
- Leipzig II (links | edit)
- Mansfeld (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Munich South (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Cottbus – Spree-Neiße (links | edit)
- Bergstraße (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Cloppenburg – Vechta (links | edit)
- Neuwied (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Eichsfeld – Nordhausen – Kyffhäuserkreis (links | edit)
- Essen II (links | edit)
- Herford – Minden-Lübbecke II (links | edit)
- Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Nuremberg North (links | edit)
- Mannheim (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Braunschweig (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Vorpommern-Rügen – Vorpommern-Greifswald I (links | edit)
- Worms (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Thuringian Agricultural League (links | edit)
- Hans-Olaf Henkel (links | edit)
- Siegen-Wittgenstein (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Magdeburg (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Hof (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Frankfurt am Main I (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Alsace-Lorraine Party (links | edit)
- Main-Kinzig – Wetterau II – Schotten (links | edit)
- Ingolstadt (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Sabine Lösing (links | edit)
- Lied der Partei (links | edit)
- List of members of the European Parliament (2014–2019) (links | edit)
- Felix Reda (links | edit)
- Heute-show (links | edit)
- Schwarzwald-Baar (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Schwäbisch Hall – Hohenlohe (links | edit)
- Kulmbach (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Mönchengladbach (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Deggendorf (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Nienburg II – Schaumburg (links | edit)
- Augsburg-Stadt (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Bottrop – Recklinghausen III (links | edit)
- Herne – Bochum II (links | edit)
- Regensburg (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Segeberg – Stormarn-Mitte (links | edit)
- Ludwigslust-Parchim II – Nordwestmecklenburg II – Landkreis Rostock I (links | edit)
- Hameln-Pyrmont – Holzminden (links | edit)
- Lörrach – Müllheim (links | edit)
- Göppingen (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Tübingen (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Bruchsal – Schwetzingen (links | edit)
- Bad Kissingen (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Krefeld II – Wesel II (links | edit)
- Paderborn (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Lüchow-Dannenberg – Lüneburg (links | edit)
- Werra-Meißner – Hersfeld-Rotenburg (links | edit)
- Recklinghausen II (links | edit)
- Steinfurt III (links | edit)
- Hamm – Unna II (links | edit)
- Mosel/Rhein-Hunsrück (links | edit)
- Rosenheim (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Marlene Mortler (links | edit)
- Terry Reintke (links | edit)
- 2015 Bremen state election (links | edit)
- New Liberals (Germany) (links | edit)
- Chemnitzer Umland – Erzgebirgskreis II (links | edit)
- Dahme-Spreewald – Teltow-Fläming III (links | edit)
- Beatrix von Storch (links | edit)
- Jakob von Weizsäcker (links | edit)
- Sven Schulze (links | edit)
- Kurdish Red Crescent (links | edit)
- Solingen – Remscheid – Wuppertal II (links | edit)
- Homburg (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Hildesheim (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Nicola Beer (links | edit)
- Stefan Eck (links | edit)
- Wir Bürger (links | edit)
- Birgit Sippel (links | edit)
- Universal basic income in Germany (links | edit)
- Rheingau-Taunus – Limburg (links | edit)
- Euskirchen – Rhein-Erft-Kreis II (links | edit)
- Marcus Pretzell (links | edit)
- 2016 Austrian presidential election (links | edit)
- Katarina Barley (links | edit)
- Fabio De Masi (links | edit)
- Martina Michels (links | edit)
- Jörg Meuthen (links | edit)
- 2016 Berlin state election (links | edit)
- Ulrike Müller (politician) (links | edit)
- 2016 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern state election (links | edit)
- 2021 German federal election (links | edit)
- 2022 Saarland state election (links | edit)
- Offenbach (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Rostock – Landkreis Rostock II (links | edit)
- The Party of Moderate Progress Within the Bounds of the Law (links | edit)
- 2017 German presidential election (links | edit)
- 2017 North Rhine-Westphalia state election (links | edit)
- 2017 Lower Saxony state election (links | edit)
- Jens Gieseke (politician) (links | edit)
- Werner Kuhn (politician) (links | edit)
- Norbert Lins (links | edit)
- Arndt Kohn (links | edit)
- Tiemo Wölken (links | edit)
- Kerstin Westphal (links | edit)
- Arne Lietz (links | edit)
- Jutta Steinruck (links | edit)
- Peter Simon (politician) (links | edit)
- Ulrike Rodust (links | edit)
- Dietmar Köster (links | edit)
- Martina Werner (links | edit)
- Maria Noichl (links | edit)
- Gabriele Preuß (links | edit)
- Susanne Melior (links | edit)
- Joachim Schuster (links | edit)
- Maria Heubuch (links | edit)
- Party for Biomedical Rejuvenation Research (links | edit)
- 2019 Austrian legislative election (links | edit)
- V-Partei3 (links | edit)
- Shahak Shapira (links | edit)
- Party of Humanists (links | edit)
- Dennis Radtke (links | edit)
- Barbara Lochbihler (links | edit)
- Basic Income Alliance (links | edit)
- Iris Hoffmann (links | edit)
- Amberg (electoral district) (links | edit)
- The Blue Party (Germany) (links | edit)
- Third Way (Germany) (links | edit)
- Stadt Hannover II (links | edit)
- Stadt Hannover I (links | edit)
- Oldenburg – Ammerland (links | edit)
- Salzgitter – Wolfenbüttel (links | edit)
- Rotenburg I – Heidekreis (links | edit)
- Aurich – Emden (links | edit)
- Celle – Uelzen (links | edit)
- Cuxhaven – Stade II (links | edit)
- Diepholz – Nienburg I (links | edit)
- Friesland – Wilhelmshaven – Wittmund (links | edit)
- Gifhorn – Peine (links | edit)
- Goslar – Northeim – Göttingen II (links | edit)
- Göttingen (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Hannover-Land I (links | edit)
- Hannover-Land II (links | edit)
- Harburg (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Helmstedt – Wolfsburg (links | edit)
- Mittelems (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Osnabrück-Land (links | edit)
- Osterholz – Verden (links | edit)
- Stade I – Rotenburg II (links | edit)
- Stadt Osnabrück (links | edit)
- Unterems (electoral district) (links | edit)
- 2018 Hessian state election (links | edit)
- Democracy in Motion (links | edit)
- Workers Party (Socialist Unity Party) (links | edit)
- Klaus Buchner (links | edit)
- Citizens for Mecklenburg-Vorpommern (links | edit)
- List of members of the European Parliament (2019–2024) (links | edit)
- Arne Gericke (links | edit)
- Böblingen (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Esslingen (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Nürtingen (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Waiblingen (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Ludwigsburg (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Neckar-Zaber (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Heilbronn (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Backnang – Schwäbisch Gmünd (links | edit)
- Aalen – Heidenheim (links | edit)
- Karlsruhe-Stadt (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Karlsruhe-Land (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Rastatt (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Odenwald – Tauber (links | edit)
- Rhein-Neckar (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Pforzheim (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Calw (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Freiburg (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Emmendingen – Lahr (links | edit)
- Offenburg (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Rottweil – Tuttlingen (links | edit)
- Konstanz (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Waldshut (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Reutlingen (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Ulm (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Biberach (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Bodensee (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Ravensburg (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Zollernalb – Sigmaringen (links | edit)
- Martin Schirdewan (links | edit)
- Mut (political party) (links | edit)
- Prignitz – Ostprignitz-Ruppin – Havelland I (links | edit)
- Uckermark – Barnim I (links | edit)
- Oberhavel – Havelland II (links | edit)
- Märkisch-Oderland – Barnim II (links | edit)
- Potsdam – Potsdam-Mittelmark II – Teltow-Fläming II (links | edit)
- Sven Simon (links | edit)
- 2019 European Parliament election in Germany (links | edit)
- Die-partei.de (redirect page) (links | edit)
- Die Partei für Arbeit, Rechtsstaat, Tierschutz, Elitenförderung und basisdemokratische Initiative (redirect page) (links | edit)
- 2019 Saxony state election (links | edit)
- 2019 Thuringian state election (links | edit)
- 2019 Bremen state election (links | edit)
- 2020 Hamburg state election (links | edit)
- Nico Semsrott (links | edit)
- Damian Boeselager (links | edit)
- Pierrette Herzberger-Fofana (links | edit)
- The Right (Germany) (links | edit)
- Patrick Breyer (links | edit)
- Henrike Hahn (links | edit)
- List of members of the 19th Bundestag (links | edit)
- Daniel Freund (links | edit)
- Koblenz (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Pinneberg (electoral district) (links | edit)
- 2024 European Parliament election in Germany (links | edit)
- Bremen I (links | edit)
- Leipzig I (links | edit)
- Der Flügel (links | edit)
- Martin Buschmann (links | edit)
- Delara Burkhardt (links | edit)
- Christine Anderson (links | edit)
- Sylvia Limmer (links | edit)
- Guido Reil (links | edit)
- Maximilian Krah (links | edit)
- Lars Patrick Berg (links | edit)
- Bernhard Zimniok (links | edit)
- Nicolaus Fest (links | edit)
- Markus Buchheit (links | edit)
- Joachim Kuhs (links | edit)
- Christian Doleschal (links | edit)
- Engin Eroglu (links | edit)
- Helmut Scholz (politician) (links | edit)
- Özlem Demirel (links | edit)
- Andreas Glück (links | edit)
- Moritz Körner (links | edit)
- Svenja Hahn (links | edit)
- Norbert Neuser (links | edit)
- Gabriele Bischoff (links | edit)
- Hildegard Bentele (links | edit)
- Lena Düpont (links | edit)
- Christine Schneider (links | edit)
- Marion Walsmann (links | edit)
- Stefan Berger (politician) (links | edit)
- Niclas Herbst (links | edit)
- Ralf Seekatz (links | edit)
- Erik Marquardt (links | edit)
- Romeo Franz (links | edit)
- Jutta Paulus (links | edit)
- Hannah Neumann (links | edit)
- Anna Cavazzini (links | edit)
- Katrin Langensiepen (links | edit)
- Anna Deparnay-Grunenberg (links | edit)
- Alexandra Geese (links | edit)
- Sergey Lagodinsky (links | edit)
- Michael Bloss (links | edit)
- Rasmus Andresen (links | edit)
- Niklas Nienaß (links | edit)
- Values Union (links | edit)
- Brandenburg United Civic Movements/Free Voters (links | edit)
- The Violets (political party) (links | edit)
- Alliance C – Christians for Germany (links | edit)
- Michael Theurer (links | edit)
- Joachim Starbatty (links | edit)
- 2021 Baden-Württemberg state election (links | edit)
- 2021 Berlin state election (links | edit)
- 2021 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern state election (links | edit)
- 2021 Saxony-Anhalt state election (links | edit)
- 2021 Rhineland-Palatinate state election (links | edit)
- List of members of the European Parliament for Germany, 2019–2024 (links | edit)
- List of members of the European Parliament for Germany, 2014–2019 (links | edit)
- Johannes Floehr (links | edit)
- Flensburg – Schleswig (links | edit)
- Steinburg – Dithmarschen Süd (links | edit)
- Rendsburg-Eckernförde (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Kiel (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Plön – Neumünster (links | edit)
- Ostholstein – Stormarn-Nord (links | edit)
- Herzogtum Lauenburg – Stormarn-Süd (links | edit)
- Lübeck (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Schwerin – Ludwigslust-Parchim I – Nordwestmecklenburg I (links | edit)
- Mecklenburgische Seenplatte I – Vorpommern-Greifswald II (links | edit)
- Mecklenburgische Seenplatte II – Landkreis Rostock III (links | edit)
- Hamburg-Bergedorf – Harburg (links | edit)
- Frankfurt (Oder) – Oder-Spree (links | edit)
- Elbe-Elster – Oberspreewald-Lausitz (links | edit)
- Altmark – Jerichower Land (links | edit)
- Börde – Salzlandkreis (links | edit)
- Harz (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Anhalt – Dessau – Wittenberg (links | edit)
- Anhalt (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Halle (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Burgenland – Saalekreis (links | edit)
- Heinsberg (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Düren (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Rhein-Erft-Kreis I (links | edit)
- PARTEI (redirect page) (links | edit)
- Bonn (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Rhein-Sieg-Kreis I (links | edit)
- Rhein-Sieg-Kreis II (links | edit)
- Oberbergischer Kreis (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Rheinisch-Bergischer Kreis (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Wuppertal I (links | edit)
- Mettmann I (links | edit)
- Mettmann II (links | edit)
- Düsseldorf I (links | edit)
- Düsseldorf II (links | edit)
- Neuss I (links | edit)
- Krefeld I – Neuss II (links | edit)
- Viersen (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Kleve (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Wesel I (links | edit)
- Duisburg I (links | edit)
- Duisburg II (links | edit)
- Oberhausen – Wesel III (links | edit)
- Mülheim – Essen I (links | edit)
- Essen III (links | edit)
- Recklinghausen I (links | edit)
- Gelsenkirchen (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Steinfurt I – Borken I (links | edit)
- Borken II (links | edit)
- Coesfeld – Steinfurt II (links | edit)
- Münster (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Warendorf (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Nuremberg South (links | edit)
- Roth (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Bamberg (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Gütersloh I (links | edit)
- Bielefeld – Gütersloh II (links | edit)
- Minden-Lübbecke I (links | edit)
- Lippe I (links | edit)
- Höxter – Gütersloh III – Lippe II (links | edit)
- Hagen – Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis I (links | edit)
- Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis II (links | edit)
- Bochum I (links | edit)
- Dortmund I (links | edit)
- Dortmund II (links | edit)
- Unna I (links | edit)
- Soest (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Hochsauerlandkreis (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Olpe – Märkischer Kreis I (links | edit)
- Märkischer Kreis II (links | edit)
- Nordsachsen (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Leipzig-Land (links | edit)
- Meissen (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Bautzen I (links | edit)
- Görlitz (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Dresden I (links | edit)
- Dresden II – Bautzen II (links | edit)
- Mittelsachsen (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Chemnitz (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Erzgebirgskreis I (links | edit)
- Zwickau (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Vogtlandkreis (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Kassel (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Marburg (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Gießen (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Fulda (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Wetterau I (links | edit)
- Wiesbaden (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Hanau (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Frankfurt am Main II (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Groß-Gerau (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Darmstadt (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Odenwald (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Eisenach – Wartburgkreis – Unstrut-Hainich-Kreis (links | edit)
- Jena – Sömmerda – Weimarer Land I (links | edit)
- Gotha – Ilm-Kreis (links | edit)
- Erfurt – Weimar – Weimarer Land II (links | edit)
- Gera – Greiz – Altenburger Land (links | edit)
- Saalfeld-Rudolstadt – Saale-Holzland-Kreis – Saale-Orla-Kreis (links | edit)
- Suhl – Schmalkalden-Meiningen – Hildburghausen – Sonneberg (links | edit)
- Ahrweiler (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Kreuznach (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Bitburg (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Trier (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Montabaur (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Ludwigshafen/Frankenthal (links | edit)
- Neustadt – Speyer (links | edit)
- Kaiserslautern (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Pirmasens (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Südpfalz (links | edit)
- Altötting (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Erding – Ebersberg (links | edit)
- Freising (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Fürstenfeldbruck (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Munich East (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Munich West/Centre (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Munich Land (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen – Miesbach (links | edit)
- Starnberg – Landsberg am Lech (links | edit)
- Traunstein (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Weilheim (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Landshut (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Passau (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Rottal-Inn (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Straubing (electoral district) (links | edit)
- St. Wendel (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Saarlouis (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Schwandorf (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Weiden (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Bayreuth (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Coburg (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Ansbach (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Erlangen (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Fürth (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Aschaffenburg (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Main-Spessart (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Schweinfurt (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Würzburg (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Augsburg-Land (links | edit)
- Donau-Ries (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Neu-Ulm (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Oberallgäu (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Ostallgäu (electoral district) (links | edit)
- Results of the 2017 German federal election (links | edit)
- Results of the 2013 German federal election (links | edit)
- 2021 Hessian local elections (links | edit)
- Ulrike Trebesius (links | edit)
- 2022 North Rhine-Westphalia state election (links | edit)
- 2022 Schleswig-Holstein state election (links | edit)
- 2022 Lower Saxony state election (links | edit)
- Results of the 2021 German federal election (links | edit)
- Candidates of the 2021 German federal election (links | edit)
- Grassroots Democratic Party of Germany (links | edit)
- Kristian Klinck (links | edit)
- Team Todenhöfer (links | edit)
- Alliance for Human Rights, Animal and Nature Protection (links | edit)
- List of MPs who lost their seat in the 2021 German federal election (links | edit)
- Opinion polling and seat projections for the 2024 European Parliament election (links | edit)
- Karolin Braunsberger-Reinhold (links | edit)
- 2023 Hessian state election (links | edit)
- 2023 Bremen state election (links | edit)
- 2023 Bavarian state election (links | edit)
- 2023 Berlin state election (links | edit)
- Karsten Lucke (links | edit)
- René Repasi (links | edit)
- Alternative Mitte (links | edit)
- Freie Sachsen (links | edit)
- List of pro-European political parties (links | edit)
- 2020 North Rhine-Westphalia local elections (links | edit)
- Bündnis Deutschland (links | edit)
- Matthias Ecke (links | edit)
- Thomas Rudner (links | edit)
- Bündnis Sahra Wagenknecht (links | edit)
- Awakening of German Patriots - Central Germany (links | edit)
- 2019 Hamburg borough elections (links | edit)