Pages that link to "Cruiser"
← Cruiser
Showing 500 items.
- Japanese ship Tsugaru (links | edit)
- Japanese ship Tsukuba (links | edit)
- Japanese ship Tsushima (links | edit)
- Japanese ship Izumo (links | edit)
- Japanese ship Isuzu (links | edit)
- Japanese ship Kitakami (links | edit)
- Japanese ship Ōi (links | edit)
- Japanese ship Mikuma (links | edit)
- Japanese ship Kumano (links | edit)
- Japanese ship Yoshino (links | edit)
- Japanese ship Noshiro (links | edit)
- Japanese ship Yūbari (links | edit)
- Eastern Mediterranean Squadron (links | edit)
- Kiev-class destroyer (links | edit)
- Type 39 torpedo boat (links | edit)
- D3-class motor torpedo boat (links | edit)
- HNLMS Zeeland (P841) (links | edit)
- Ukrainian command ship Slavutych (links | edit)
- Moskva (ship) (links | edit)
- French ship Colmar (links | edit)
- German torpedo boat T24 (links | edit)
- German torpedo boat T27 (links | edit)
- German torpedo boat T22 (links | edit)
- German torpedo boat T23 (links | edit)
- Project 23550 patrol ship (links | edit)
- NMS Regina Maria (links | edit)
- HMS Princess Margaret (links | edit)
- Naval Health Clinic New England (links | edit)
- Okinawa naval order of battle (links | edit)
- Charles Dare (links | edit)
- Sibir (2017 icebreaker) (links | edit)
- Soviet destroyer Silny (links | edit)
- Soviet destroyer Soobrazitelny (1940) (links | edit)
- Navarone Island (links | edit)
- List of shipwrecks in September 1822 (links | edit)
- List of shipwrecks in January 1823 (links | edit)
- Auxiliary floating drydock (links | edit)
- List of shipwrecks in September 1825 (links | edit)
- USS AFDB-2 (links | edit)
- USS ABSD-3 (links | edit)
- USS ABSD-6 (links | edit)
- USS ABSD-4 (links | edit)
- USS ABSD-5 (links | edit)
- Everett-Pacific Shipbuilding & Dry Dock Company (links | edit)
- Pollock-Stockton Shipbuilding Company (links | edit)
- 12 cm 11th Year Type naval gun (links | edit)
- Type 927 oceanographic surveillance ship (links | edit)
- Chilean ship Chacabuco (links | edit)
- Convoy UGS-40 (links | edit)
- HMS Achates (1912) (links | edit)
- Friedrichshafen FF.19 (links | edit)
- Kinsale Dockyard (links | edit)
- Project 23900 amphibious assault ship (links | edit)
- List of flagships (links | edit)
- 20 cm/12 short naval gun (links | edit)
- 12 cm/12 short naval gun (links | edit)
- Japanese ship Tokiwa (links | edit)
- 10 cm/50 Type 88 naval gun (links | edit)
- Ural (icebreaker) (links | edit)
- Soviet cruiser Admiral Isachenkov (links | edit)
- List of shipwrecks in April 1923 (links | edit)
- List of shipwrecks in June 1923 (links | edit)
- History of U.S. foreign policy, 1913–1933 (links | edit)
- Japanese ship Haguro (links | edit)
- Aleksandr Nosatov (links | edit)
- Japanese minesweeper Tama Maru (1936) (links | edit)
- Sergei Pinchuk (links | edit)
- Russian ship Soobrazitelny (links | edit)
- Convoy QP 1 (links | edit)
- History of the United States government (links | edit)
- French ship Jean de Vienne (links | edit)
- French ship Georges Leygues (links | edit)
- Italian ship Trieste (links | edit)
- SS Stratheden (links | edit)
- American logistics in the Normandy campaign (links | edit)
- List of ships of the Chinese Navy (1644–1945) (links | edit)
- The Minute Man (links | edit)
- Paul Chocheprat (links | edit)
- USS Doris Miller (links | edit)
- Type 680 training ship (links | edit)
- Naval armour (links | edit)
- Linois-class cruiser (links | edit)
- Troude-class cruiser (links | edit)
- Forbin-class cruiser (links | edit)
- Japanese minesweeper Wa-1 (links | edit)
- Italian cruiser Scipione Africano (links | edit)
- Government in exile of the Commonwealth of the Philippines (links | edit)
- Indonesian cruiser Irian (links | edit)
- Black Sea mutiny (links | edit)
- Observation seaplane (links | edit)
- French cruiser Forbin (links | edit)
- French cruiser Surcouf (links | edit)
- French cruiser Coëtlogon (links | edit)
- French cruiser Lalande (links | edit)
- French cruiser Cosmao (links | edit)
- French cruiser Galilée (links | edit)
- French cruiser Friant (links | edit)
- French cruiser Bugeaud (links | edit)
- French cruiser Chasseloup-Laubat (links | edit)
- Theodore H. Winters Jr. (links | edit)
- SS Op Ten Noort (links | edit)
- Distilling ship (links | edit)
- French cruiser Infernet (links | edit)
- William L. Leverette (links | edit)
- HDMS Valkyrien (1888) (links | edit)
- HDMS Valkyrien (links | edit)
- Luis de la Sierra (links | edit)
- Rodney disaster (links | edit)
- HMS Indefatigable (1891) (links | edit)
- Ajitendu Chakraverti (links | edit)
- Chilean cruiser Esmeralda (1883) (links | edit)
- Swaraj Parkash (links | edit)
- Soviet cruiser Vladivostok (links | edit)
- Japanese submarine I-16 (links | edit)
- 102/35 su Fiat 634N (links | edit)
- Östergarn Church (links | edit)
- List of medieval churches on Gotland (links | edit)
- List of shipwrecks in September 1866 (links | edit)
- Spanish cruiser Miguel de Cervantes (links | edit)
- Iranian vessel Persepolis (links | edit)
- Japanese submarine I-169 (links | edit)
- Japanese submarine I-121 (links | edit)
- Japanese submarine I-122 (links | edit)
- V. A. Kamath (links | edit)
- Japanese submarine I-2 (links | edit)
- Japanese submarine I-3 (links | edit)
- Japanese submarine I-6 (links | edit)
- Japanese submarine I-7 (links | edit)
- Japanese submarine I-47 (links | edit)
- Military build-up in Southeast Asia (links | edit)
- Japanese submarine I-35 (links | edit)
- Soviet frigate Rezkiy (links | edit)
- Japanese submarine I-36 (links | edit)
- Japanese submarine I-56 (1943) (links | edit)
- List of protected cruisers of France (links | edit)
- Japanese submarine I-366 (links | edit)
- Japanese destroyer Sugi (1944) (links | edit)
- Japanese destroyer Kashi (1944) (links | edit)
- Japanese submarine Ro-44 (links | edit)
- Japanese submarine Ro-49 (links | edit)
- Aircraft carrier operations during World War II (links | edit)
- Japanese submarine Ro-109 (links | edit)
- HMS Lysander (1913) (links | edit)
- MV Asiatic Prince (links | edit)
- HMS Redoubt (1916) (links | edit)
- Thomas William McNamara (links | edit)
- Italian ship Raimondo Montecuccoli (links | edit)
- HMS Hecla (1940) (links | edit)
- Chinese destroyer Nanchang (101) (links | edit)
- Russian cruiser Petropavlovsk (links | edit)
- Russian cruiser Tashkent (links | edit)
- Soviet cruiser Tallinn (1976) (links | edit)
- Soviet cruiser Sverdlov (links | edit)
- Soviet cruiser Zhdanov (links | edit)
- Soviet cruiser Admiral Ushakov (links | edit)
- Soviet cruiser Aleksandr Suvorov (links | edit)
- Chinese destroyer Zhanjiang (1988) (links | edit)
- Chinese destroyer Zhuhai (1990) (links | edit)
- Interdiction Assault Ship (links | edit)
- HSM-37 (links | edit)
- Russian destroyer Burny (links | edit)
- Russian destroyer Bystry (links | edit)
- Russian destroyer Bespokoyny (1990) (links | edit)
- Russian destroyer Nastoychivy (links | edit)
- Russian destroyer Admiral Ushakov (links | edit)
- Soviet destroyer Sovremenny (links | edit)
- Chinese destroyer Hangzhou (136) (links | edit)
- Chinese destroyer Fuzhou (137) (links | edit)
- Chinese destroyer Taizhou (138) (links | edit)
- Soviet destroyer Bezuprechny (1983) (links | edit)
- Soviet destroyer Otchayanny (links | edit)
- Soviet destroyer Otlichny (links | edit)
- Soviet destroyer Osmotritelny (links | edit)
- Russian destroyer Rastoropny (links | edit)
- Russian destroyer Gremyashchy (1987) (links | edit)
- Russian destroyer Bezuderzhny (links | edit)
- RMS Orama (1911) (links | edit)
- Type 076 landing helicopter dock (links | edit)
- German torpedo boat TA37 (links | edit)
- German torpedo boat TA24 (links | edit)
- JARI USV (links | edit)
- Takasago Maru (links | edit)
- HNLMS Den Helder (links | edit)
- Kneass Boat Works (links | edit)
- SS Jumna (links | edit)
- Soviet destroyer Boyevoy (1984) (links | edit)
- Soviet destroyer Stoyky (1985) (links | edit)
- Russian destroyer Bezboyaznenny (links | edit)
- Russian destroyer Okrylyonny (links | edit)
- HSU-001 (links | edit)
- HMS Triton (1796) (links | edit)
- Wooden boats of World War II (links | edit)
- Chinese destroyer Lhasa (links | edit)
- Garbutt-Walsh Inc. (links | edit)
- Italian ship Giovanni delle Bande Nere (links | edit)
- Type 83 destroyer (links | edit)
- US Naval Advance Bases (links | edit)
- Chinese submarine Changzheng 1 (links | edit)
- Chinese submarine Changcheng 237 (links | edit)
- Chinese submarine Changcheng 274 (links | edit)
- Chinese submarine Changcheng 303 (links | edit)
- Chinese submarine Changcheng 349 (links | edit)
- Chinese submarine Changcheng 279 (links | edit)
- Chinese submarine Changcheng 280 (links | edit)
- Chinese submarine Changcheng 353 (links | edit)
- Chinese frigate Changsha (links | edit)
- Chinese destroyer Dalian (105) (links | edit)
- Chinese landing helicopter dock Hainan (links | edit)
- Chinese destroyer Harbin (112) (links | edit)
- Chinese destroyer Qingdao (113) (links | edit)
- HMS Scorpion (T67) (links | edit)
- Italian corvette Cristoforo Colombo (1875) (links | edit)
- Thomas Le Marchant Gosselin (links | edit)
- Marc Hautefeuille (links | edit)
- San Giorgio-class destroyer (links | edit)
- HMS Thruster (F131) (links | edit)
- Legality Campaign (links | edit)
- HMS Pigeon (1916) (links | edit)
- Cowley Thomas (links | edit)
- Soviet cruiser Admiral Senyavin (links | edit)
- Soviet cruiser Dmitry Pozharsky (links | edit)
- Soviet cruiser Aleksandr Nevsky (links | edit)
- Soviet cruiser Admiral Lazarev (links | edit)
- Soviet cruiser Dzerzhinsky (links | edit)
- Soviet cruiser Admiral Nakhimov (1951) (links | edit)
- Soviet cruiser Molotovsk (links | edit)
- Soviet cruiser Admiral Yumashev (links | edit)
- Soviet cruiser Sevastopol (links | edit)
- MV Kota Pinang (Reconnaissance ship) (links | edit)
- Edward N. Parker (links | edit)
- Ukrainian orthography of 1928 (links | edit)
- Ukrainian orthography of 2019 (links | edit)
- Glossary of watercraft types in service of the United States (links | edit)
- CL-154-class cruiser (links | edit)
- French ship Vautour (links | edit)
- French ship Forfait (links | edit)
- French ship Épervier (links | edit)
- French cruiser Linois (links | edit)
- French ship La Galissonnière (links | edit)
- French ship Foch (links | edit)
- Type 8105 naval trawler (links | edit)
- Type 792 naval trawler (links | edit)
- Type 2630 training ship (links | edit)
- Soviet frigate Razyashchiy (links | edit)
- Soviet frigate Grozyashchiy (links | edit)
- Italian ship Partenope (links | edit)
- HMS Seraph (1918) (links | edit)
- French ship Protet (links | edit)
- Yanding-class transport (links | edit)
- Chinese submarine tender Mount Tai (links | edit)
- Lida-class minesweeper (links | edit)
- Chinese tanker Hua Chuan (links | edit)
- Chinese ship Chang Da Long (links | edit)
- Zhong Tie Bo Hai 3 (links | edit)
- China Revival (links | edit)
- Bo Sea Pearl-class ship (links | edit)
- Zhenhua 33 (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Giuseppe Missori (links | edit)
- Soviet frigate Pytlivyy (links | edit)
- Soviet frigate Rezvyy (links | edit)
- Shanghai University USV (links | edit)
- HEU HiSiBi Sky Journey 1 USV (links | edit)
- Italian ship Monzambano (links | edit)
- Italian ship Confienza (links | edit)
- Italian ship Calatafimi (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Giuseppe Cesare Abba (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Francesco Nullo (1914) (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Rosolino Pilo (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Antonio Mosto (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Ippolito Nievo (links | edit)
- Type 919 hospital ship (links | edit)
- Soviet frigate Silnyy (links | edit)
- Soviet frigate Neukrotimyy (links | edit)
- Fighting Shark No.1 (links | edit)
- Chinese Sea Hunter (links | edit)
- Beidiao 991 (links | edit)
- Chinese sailless submarine (links | edit)
- HUST USV (links | edit)
- Smolensk (1901 ship) (links | edit)
- List of shipwrecks in 2022 (links | edit)
- HMS Resistance (1782) (links | edit)
- HMS Mystic (1915) (links | edit)
- DDG(X) (links | edit)
- HMS Swallow (1745) (links | edit)
- HMS Jason (1800) (links | edit)
- William Hawkins (died 1589) (links | edit)
- Royal Rotterdam Lloyd (links | edit)
- SK radar (links | edit)
- Dufei-class dispatch boat (links | edit)
- Darong-class transport (links | edit)
- Longma-class dive tender (links | edit)
- Dukou-class dispatch boat (links | edit)
- Yanjiu-class survey ship (links | edit)
- Type 917 torpedo retriever/target ship (links | edit)
- Dachou-class torpedo retriever/target ship (links | edit)
- Datuo-class rescue and salvage ship (links | edit)
- Russian warship, go fuck yourself (links | edit)
- List of ship losses during the Russo-Ukrainian War (links | edit)
- Dupo-class tug (links | edit)
- Type 944 buoy tender (links | edit)
- Type 80 demolition boat (links | edit)
- Type 910 weapon trials ship (links | edit)
- Bellingham Town Hall (links | edit)
- Deep Sea Warrior (bathyscaphe) (links | edit)
- CSS Alexandra (links | edit)
- CAS benthic lander (links | edit)
- CSSC unmanned vehicles (links | edit)
- Hadal 1 ARV (links | edit)
- Hadal ARV (links | edit)
- Discovery ROUV (links | edit)
- Tennessee class (links | edit)
- Tennessee (ship) (links | edit)
- HMS Hussar (1799) (links | edit)
- XTDT unmanned vehicles (links | edit)
- PWT unmanned vehicles (links | edit)
- Sinking of the Moskva (links | edit)
- NRP Douro (1913) (links | edit)
- NRP Guadiana (links | edit)
- NRP Vouga (1920) (links | edit)
- NRP Tâmega (links | edit)
- HSwMS Stockholm (J6) (links | edit)
- HSwMS Norrköping (J10) (links | edit)
- The Big Flag (links | edit)
- Perseverance-class frigate (links | edit)
- Thomas Hardy (Royal Navy officer, died 1732) (links | edit)
- Rotterdam-class landing platform dock (links | edit)
- Snellius-class hydrographic survey vessel (links | edit)
- Cerberus-class diving support vessel (links | edit)
- HNLMS Soemba (A850) (links | edit)
- HNLMS Vlissingen (M840) (links | edit)
- Sinking of HMS Victoria (links | edit)
- French submarine Henri Poincaré (links | edit)
- French submarine Le Centaure (links | edit)
- HMS Resistance (1801) (links | edit)
- Polycarpus Taylor (links | edit)
- DSV Limiting Factor (links | edit)
- HMS Redpole (1910) (links | edit)
- More Than a Match for the Navy (links | edit)
- Carrier Aircraft Service Units (links | edit)
- Aircraft repair ship (links | edit)
- Ottoman destroyer Yarhisar (links | edit)
- HMS New Zealand's 1913 circumnavigation (links | edit)
- Naval Base Brisbane (links | edit)
- Naval Base Sydney (links | edit)
- Naval Base Darwin (links | edit)
- Naval Base Merauke (links | edit)
- Naval Base Port Moresby (links | edit)
- Naval Base Woodlark Island (links | edit)
- Naval Base Banika Island (links | edit)
- List of shipwrecks in August 1884 (links | edit)
- Ottoman destroyer Samsun (links | edit)
- Naval Base Puerto Princesa (links | edit)
- Naval Base Lingayen (links | edit)
- Naval Base Melbourne (links | edit)
- Naval Base Adelaide (links | edit)
- List of shipwrecks in March 1885 (links | edit)
- Naval Base Perth (links | edit)
- Exmouth Submarine Base (links | edit)
- Roebuck Bay Seaplane Base (links | edit)
- Narcissus-class frigate (links | edit)
- Naval Base Upolu (links | edit)
- List of shipwrecks in December 1886 (links | edit)
- Naval Base Funafuti (links | edit)
- Naval Base Tarawa (links | edit)
- Naval Base Abemama (links | edit)
- Naval Base Fiji (links | edit)
- United States Navy submarine bases (links | edit)
- Gibraltar (ship) (links | edit)
- Naval Base Gilbert Islands (links | edit)
- Naval Base Kwajalein (links | edit)
- Naval Base Majuro (links | edit)
- Naval Base Marshall Islands (links | edit)
- US Naval Base Australia (links | edit)
- US Naval Base New Guinea (links | edit)
- Yakutiya (icebreaker) (links | edit)
- Chukotka (icebreaker) (links | edit)
- Buyskes-class hydrographic survey vessel (links | edit)
- Van Straelen-class minesweeper (links | edit)
- Beemster-class minesweeper (links | edit)
- Linge-class tugboat (links | edit)
- Noordzee-class tugboat (links | edit)
- HNLMS Van Kinsbergen (A902) (links | edit)
- Breezand-class tugboat (links | edit)
- HNLMS Urania (2004) (links | edit)
- Naval Base Samoa (links | edit)
- Balder-class patrol vessel (links | edit)
- Dokkum-class minesweeper (links | edit)
- Wildervank-class minesweeper (links | edit)
- Onversaagd-class minesweeper (links | edit)
- HNLMS Hydrograaf (links | edit)
- HNLMS Urania (1928) (links | edit)
- Borndiep-class minesweeper (links | edit)
- List of shipwrecks in January 1889 (links | edit)
- Clan Watson (links | edit)
- Schelde-class tugboat (links | edit)
- Bolder-class tugboat (links | edit)
- Noorderhaaks-class patrol vessel (links | edit)
- HNLMS Wamandai (A870) (links | edit)
- HNLMS Thetis (A887) (links | edit)
- HNLMS Wambrau (A871) (links | edit)
- HNLMS Orkaan (A837) (links | edit)
- Brazilian tugboat Laurindo Pitta (links | edit)
- Naval Base Hawaii (links | edit)
- Gerald Marescaux (links | edit)
- Next-Generation Logistics Ship (links | edit)
- Evolutions Squadron (links | edit)
- Arthur Reece (links | edit)
- Nautical operations (links | edit)
- Snellius-class hydrographic survey vessel (1950) (links | edit)
- HNLMS Zeefakkel (A903) (links | edit)
- Dreg I-class hydrographic survey vessel (links | edit)
- Brazilian monitor Javary (1874) (links | edit)
- Francis Powell (Royal Navy officer) (links | edit)
- Walrus-class submarine (1953) (links | edit)
- P 6-class torpedo boat (links | edit)
- Battle of Narva (1918) (links | edit)
- HMS Staunch (1910) (links | edit)
- HMS Ruby (1910) (links | edit)
- French cruiser Iphigénie (links | edit)
- Operation Title (links | edit)
- Quarta Flottiglia MAS (links | edit)
- HNLMS Cornelis Drebbel (A886) (links | edit)
- Berkel-class tugboat (links | edit)
- HNLMS Van Bochove (links | edit)
- Westgat-class tugboat (links | edit)
- List of cruisers of World War I (links | edit)
- Bambi-class tugboat (links | edit)
- French submarine Amphitrite (Q159) (links | edit)
- French submarine Antiope (links | edit)
- HMS Harrier (shore establishment) (links | edit)
- RMS Balmoral Castle (1910) (links | edit)
- Wattignies-class cruiser (links | edit)
- HMS Garnet (links | edit)
- HMS Minion (1915) (links | edit)
- Robert Hughes (Royal Navy officer, died 1729) (links | edit)
- HMS Munster (links | edit)
- HMS Manilla (1809) (links | edit)
- María Cámara Vales (links | edit)
- Triton-class diving support vessel (links | edit)
- HNLMS Pelikaan (A801) (links | edit)
- TCG Ağ-6 (links | edit)
- HNLMS Cerberus (A851) (links | edit)
- HNLMS Argus (A852) (links | edit)
- HNLMS Nautilus (A853) (links | edit)
- HNLMS Hydra (A854) (links | edit)
- Latvian minehunter Rūsiņš (links | edit)
- Latvian minehunter Visvaldis (links | edit)
- Latvian minehunter Tālivaldis (links | edit)
- Latvian minehunter Viesturs (links | edit)
- List of battles in the Spanish Civil War (links | edit)
- Battle of the Porpoises (links | edit)
- SS Costa Rica (links | edit)
- Japanese destroyer Murakumo (1898) (links | edit)
- HMS Milbrook (1915) (links | edit)
- United Kingdom in the Korean War (links | edit)
- SS Har Zion (links | edit)
- Japanese destroyer Shiranui (1899) (links | edit)
- HMS Turquoise (1876) (links | edit)
- HMS Ruby (1876) (links | edit)
- HMS Mansfield (1914) (links | edit)
- Droogdok Maatschappij Soerabaja (links | edit)
- HMS Tourmaline (1875) (links | edit)
- Russian destroyer Reshitel'nyi (links | edit)
- Russian destroyer Steregushchiy (1903) (links | edit)
- 17 cm RK L/25 (links | edit)
- Russian destroyer Steregushchiy (1905) (links | edit)
- Goeree-class minesweeper (links | edit)
- TEV Rangatira (links | edit)
- Brazilian cargo ship Baependi (links | edit)
- USS San Francisco (SSN-810) (links | edit)
- French invasions in Brazil (links | edit)
- Red Sea crisis (links | edit)
- Brazilian cruiser Almirante Barroso (1882) (links | edit)
- Brazilian cruiser Imperial Marinheiro (1883) (links | edit)
- List of 1950s films based on actual events (links | edit)
- Airstrike on Zonguldak (links | edit)
- HMS Endymion (1779) (links | edit)
- Keeten-class minesweeper (links | edit)
- HMS Experiment (1784) (links | edit)
- Timeline of the Red Sea crisis (links | edit)
- Thoon Kramom (1866 ship) (links | edit)
- HSwMS Wasa (1901) (links | edit)
- Leningrad (2028 icebreaker) (links | edit)
- HMS Assurance (1780) (links | edit)
- Walter S. DeLany (links | edit)
- HDMS Olfert Fischer (1903) (links | edit)
- SS Augsburg (links | edit)
- HDMS Skjold (1896) (links | edit)
- HDMS Iver Hvitfeldt (1886) (links | edit)
- Portuguese cruiser Dom Carlos I (links | edit)
- HMS Actaeon (1778) (links | edit)
- Italian Expeditionary Corps in China (links | edit)
- Stalingrad (icebreaker) (links | edit)
- Empire Mariner (links | edit)
- SS Vigilancia (links | edit)
- Italian gunboat Sebastiano Caboto (links | edit)
- SS Cestrian (links | edit)
- Italian destroyer Turbine (1901) (links | edit)
- Assassination of George I of Greece (links | edit)
- Russian submarine Tyulen (links | edit)