Pages that link to "Category:Use dmy dates from September 2019"
Showing 500 items.
- John Gibbon (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Peter Gracey (links | edit)
- Clifford Grainge (links | edit)
- John Turner (Oxford University cricketer) (links | edit)
- Lamivudine/tenofovir (links | edit)
- Henry Torre (links | edit)
- Octavius Hanbury (links | edit)
- Ernest Mathews (links | edit)
- George Northey (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Charles Oxenden (cricketer, born 1826) (links | edit)
- Sir Richard Sutton, 4th Baronet (links | edit)
- Michael Keeling (links | edit)
- Oswald Norris (links | edit)
- Finchley Road railway station (Metropolitan & St John's Wood Railway) (links | edit)
- John Lloyd (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Richard Lowndes (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Herbert Linnell (links | edit)
- Francis Symes-Thompson (links | edit)
- Thomas Stubbs (cricketer, born 1856) (links | edit)
- Philip Morgan (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Peter Morgan (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Elliot Morres (links | edit)
- John Maude (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Hélicoptères Guimbal (links | edit)
- Jack Pritchard (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Charles Pilkington (cricketer, born 1837) (links | edit)
- List of urban agglomerations in India (links | edit)
- Arthur Pawson (links | edit)
- Alfred Wilson (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Peter Townsend (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Richard Townsend (cricketer) (links | edit)
- William Townsend (cricketer) (links | edit)
- John Trevett (links | edit)
- Arthur Teape (links | edit)
- John Tew (links | edit)
- Anthony Tew (links | edit)
- William Chetwynd-Talbot (links | edit)
- Henry Taswell (links | edit)
- James Traill (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Algernon Haskett-Smith (links | edit)
- William Davies (cricketer, born 1825) (links | edit)
- Robert Honywood (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Thomas Spinks (links | edit)
- Henry Holloway (cricketer) (links | edit)
- David Marshall (cricketer, born 1935) (links | edit)
- George Marriott (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Peter Scott (cricketer, born 1912) (links | edit)
- Robert Skene (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Edward Smith (cricketer, born 1854) (links | edit)
- John Douglas Sandford (links | edit)
- Erroll Sinclair (links | edit)
- Bowden, Stoke Fleming (links | edit)
- John Scobell (cricketer) (links | edit)
- John Williams (cricketer, born 1911) (links | edit)
- Henry Schwann (links | edit)
- John Rawlinson (cricketer, born 1867) (links | edit)
- John Seton Karr (links | edit)
- Walter Seton (links | edit)
- Harold Watson (cricketer, born 1893) (links | edit)
- Edward D'Aeth (links | edit)
- GW190412 (links | edit)
- Kulik River (links | edit)
- Koos van den Berg (links | edit)
- John Wood (civil servant, born 1870) (links | edit)
- Arthur Ridding (links | edit)
- Algernon Whiting (links | edit)
- Reginald Glennie (links | edit)
- Singapore Badminton Association (links | edit)
- William Pulman (links | edit)
- Reginald Digby (links | edit)
- Thomas Donaldson (cricketer) (links | edit)
- James Freeling (links | edit)
- John Foord-Kelcey (links | edit)
- Ludovic Heathcoat-Amory (links | edit)
- Thomas Henderson (cricketer) (links | edit)
- John Haygarth (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Charles Harvey (cricketer) (links | edit)
- George Harrison (cricketer, born 1860) (links | edit)
- Peter Hare (cricketer) (links | edit)
- John Hare (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Richard Hales (links | edit)
- Charles Hickley (links | edit)
- Tomiris (film) (links | edit)
- Henry Hildyard (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Horatio Hildyard (links | edit)
- Frederick Hill (cricketer) (links | edit)
- John Garnier (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Ivor Gilliat (links | edit)
- Hugh Gillett (links | edit)
- Amarpur Dhana (links | edit)
- Weir Greenlees (links | edit)
- Roger Gray (judge) (links | edit)
- Herbert Hollings (links | edit)
- Sir Arthur Hollins, 2nd Baronet (links | edit)
- Alexander Hore (links | edit)
- Gerald Hornby (links | edit)
- Rupert Horsley (links | edit)
- George Hughes (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Shaun Glenville (links | edit)
- Henry Jones-Davies (links | edit)
- William Joynson (links | edit)
- Anthony Jessup (links | edit)
- Inglewood Parkin (links | edit)
- Hector Jelf (links | edit)
- George Forrester (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Neville Fraser (links | edit)
- Jatpura, Mathura (links | edit)
- Simon Chadwick (links | edit)
- Robert Monro (cricketer) (links | edit)
- John Leslie (cricketer, born 1888) (links | edit)
- Sir Archibald Lyle, 2nd Baronet (links | edit)
- Gordon Lyon (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Herbert Lyon (cricketer) (links | edit)
- James Burrowes (links | edit)
- Flinders Naval Depot SC (links | edit)
- David Candler (links | edit)
- Arthur Chitty (links | edit)
- Neville Cohen (links | edit)
- Ryle de Soysa (links | edit)
- Richard de Uphaugh (links | edit)
- John de Villiers (cricketer, born 1930) (links | edit)
- Robert Darling (links | edit)
- Ernest Denny (links | edit)
- Rory Donnellan (links | edit)
- Sir Alfred Dryden, 5th and 8th Baronet (links | edit)
- George Worthington (cricketer) (links | edit)
- William Wyatt (cricketer) (links | edit)
- James Wolfe Murray (cricketer) (links | edit)
- James Wiseman (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Peter Wilson (cricketer, born 1944) (links | edit)
- Shaw Wilson (links | edit)
- Donald Wilkinson (links | edit)
- Denis Wigan (links | edit)
- Edward Wallington (courtier) (links | edit)
- Charles Ward (cricketer, born 1838) (links | edit)
- David Warburton (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Thomas Watson (cricketer, born 1913) (links | edit)
- John Webb (paediatrician) (links | edit)
- Richard Wells (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Richard West (cricketer, born 1916) (links | edit)
- Sam Westaway (links | edit)
- Anthony van Ryneveld (links | edit)
- Arthur Sealy (links | edit)
- Sujith Sarang (links | edit)
- Norman MacLachlan (links | edit)
- Charles Mallam (links | edit)
- Geoffrey Marsland (links | edit)
- Leslie Mathews (links | edit)
- Michael Mathews (links | edit)
- John McGrady (links | edit)
- James McInerny (links | edit)
- Brendan McKerchar (links | edit)
- Adrian Mee (links | edit)
- Colin Melville (links | edit)
- Barrington Mills (links | edit)
- Munna Mitra (links | edit)
- John Mocatta (links | edit)
- Robert Moore (English cricketer) (links | edit)
- Bill Mitchell (cricketer) (links | edit)
- 2024 UEFA Champions League final (links | edit)
- Edward Kenney (cricketer) (links | edit)
- John Kilbee (links | edit)
- George Keay (links | edit)
- Norman Knight (English cricketer) (links | edit)
- John Kirby (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Dean Kino (links | edit)
- Leveson Randolph (links | edit)
- John Randolph (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Peter Raspin (links | edit)
- James Redmayne (links | edit)
- Alex Rackow (links | edit)
- Charles Rucker (links | edit)
- David Russell (cricketer, born 1936) (links | edit)
- Mark Russell (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Robert Rydon (links | edit)
- Jack Rogers (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Robert Payne (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Brian Partridge (links | edit)
- David Pettit (links | edit)
- Toby Pettman (links | edit)
- Richard Hurst (cricketer) (links | edit)
- John Hurst (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Geoffrey Latham (links | edit)
- Mark Lawrence (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Matthew Fanning (links | edit)
- Darren Taylor (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Russell Thomson (links | edit)
- Neil Thompson (cricketer) (links | edit)
- William Seymour (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Simon Warley (links | edit)
- Charles Loch (links | edit)
- Bryan Leighton (links | edit)
- Andrew Longmore (journalist) (links | edit)
- Jonathon Lodwick (links | edit)
- Peter Lunn (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Alexander Pearson (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Jonathan Pearce (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Dan Pascoe (links | edit)
- Georgiana Hare-Naylor (links | edit)
- Nicholas Pirihi (links | edit)
- David Pfaff (links | edit)
- George Solly (links | edit)
- Nick Taylor (cricketer, born 1996) (links | edit)
- Christopher Ridley (links | edit)
- Geoffrey Seaton (links | edit)
- Jonty Strachan (links | edit)
- Michael Stallibrass (links | edit)
- James Souter (links | edit)
- Richard Smalley (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Neil Salvi (links | edit)
- Salman Khan (Pakistani cricketer) (links | edit)
- Francis Slaven (links | edit)
- Hubert Watson (links | edit)
- John Saunders (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Ben Swanson (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Sanjay Chauhan (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Richard Mitchell (cricketer, born 1913) (links | edit)
- David Millard (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Robert Pearson (stockbroker) (links | edit)
- Hasnain Malik (links | edit)
- John Law (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Nigel Laughton (links | edit)
- Gus Kennedy (links | edit)
- Augustus Orlebar (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Aubrey Walshe (links | edit)
- Stephen Kimpton (links | edit)
- Scott Weenink (links | edit)
- 2020 Kerala gold smuggling case (links | edit)
- Jack Rumbold (links | edit)
- Josh Mulligan (links | edit)
- Daniel King (cricketer, born 1983) (links | edit)
- Arthur Harcourt (links | edit)
- Justin Higgo (links | edit)
- Andrew Gilfillan (links | edit)
- Philip Gerrans (links | edit)
- Bernard Waddy (links | edit)
- John Wiley (politician) (links | edit)
- Colin Milner Smith (links | edit)
- René MacColl (links | edit)
- Philip Crowe (rugby union) (links | edit)
- Peter Carroll (sportsman) (links | edit)
- Freddie John (links | edit)
- Jak Martin (links | edit)
- Wilfred Marriott (links | edit)
- Peter Young (cricketer, born 1986) (links | edit)
- Jamie Thompson (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Matthew Laidman (links | edit)
- Mark Lewis (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Ben Kemp (links | edit)
- Harry Hooper (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Will Howard (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Josh Fleming (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Jack Grundy (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Calvin Harrison (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Henry Hughes (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Louie Shaw (links | edit)
- Ali Sawal (links | edit)
- Samuel Fenn (links | edit)
- Gloucester Gambier (links | edit)
- William Baldock (cricketer, born 1815) (links | edit)
- Frederick Bosworth (links | edit)
- Sir William Bruce, 9th Baronet (links | edit)
- George Burnett (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Charles Clayton (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Louis Cockerell (links | edit)
- Barton-upon-Humber Police Station (links | edit)
- William Deacon (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Frederick Dyer (cricketer) (links | edit)
- William Hoare (cricketer, born 1847) (links | edit)
- Jan Baptist de Crépu (links | edit)
- Idiot Prayer (links | edit)
- Lothian Scott (links | edit)
- Joseph Spencer (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Edmund Waller (cricketer) (links | edit)
- James Edmeades (links | edit)
- Henry Rogers (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Henry Pepys (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Elliot Castro (links | edit)
- Henry Munn (links | edit)
- William Boys Rashleigh (links | edit)
- James Robertson (cricketer, born 1844) (links | edit)
- John Inge (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Herbert Edlmann (links | edit)
- List of supporters of the BDS movement (links | edit)
- William Fenn (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Harry Moody (civil servant) (links | edit)
- George Hodgson (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Fendall Currie (links | edit)
- Hayter Reed (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Frederick Pigou (links | edit)
- John Strange (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Richard Nicholson (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Ralph Nicholson (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Arthur Dorman (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Owen Hughes (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Keith Buckley (footballer) (links | edit)
- Keith Ward (footballer) (links | edit)
- David Wilson (cricketer, born 1917) (links | edit)
- 1965 Bondi state by-election (links | edit)
- White Polish (links | edit)
- Brittany Kamai (links | edit)
- Laila Alawa (links | edit)
- Pieter Hardimé (links | edit)
- Prince's Gardens Preparatory School (links | edit)
- 1953 Dulwich Hill state by-election (links | edit)
- 1978 Earlwood state by-election (links | edit)
- Pavlos Katharios (links | edit)
- Thomas Wilde, 3rd Baron Truro (links | edit)
- John Twisleton-Wykeham-Fiennes, 17th Baron Saye and Sele (links | edit)
- Yoon Ahn (links | edit)
- Sir Henry Bromley, 4th Baronet (links | edit)
- Charles Cuyler (links | edit)
- SIIMA Award for Best Director – Telugu (links | edit)
- National Premier Leagues WA Women (links | edit)
- 2021 North Queensland Cowboys season (links | edit)
- Charles Eyre (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Cyril Rattigan (links | edit)
- William Drysdale (links | edit)
- Arthur Edwards (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Ronald Gordon (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Eric Gore-Browne (links | edit)
- Francis Gould (cricketer) (links | edit)
- De Courcy Ireland (links | edit)
- Richard Knight (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Helen Holm Scottish Women's Open Championship (links | edit)
- Drako GTE (links | edit)
- White: Gypsy or Irish Traveller (links | edit)
- Samuel Bateson (links | edit)
- Frank Finlay (cricketer) (links | edit)
- John Bainbridge (Royal Navy officer) (links | edit)
- Brad Walls (links | edit)
- Beresford Baker (links | edit)
- Donald Ray (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Zuwaira Gambo (links | edit)
- Pradhyumansinh Mahipatsinh Jadeja (links | edit)
- 2020 Egypt Cup final (links | edit)
- Alec Cameron (soccer) (links | edit)
- Rumfa College, Kano (links | edit)
- Leslie Hancock (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Lazar Kovačević (links | edit)
- David Day (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Sanja Vukašinović (links | edit)
- Charles Hulse (cricketer) (links | edit)
- James Airy (links | edit)
- Theodore Tapp (links | edit)
- Gerald Ward (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Bordesley and Highgate (links | edit)
- Ghana A' national football team (links | edit)
- 1985 Peats state by-election (links | edit)
- George Neale (links | edit)
- Brian Butler (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Leslie Davidson (links | edit)
- Bruce Manson (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Herbert Green (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Percy Heath (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Francis Townend (links | edit)
- Walter Greive (links | edit)
- William Greive (links | edit)
- John Greive (links | edit)
- James Balfour-Melville (links | edit)
- John Murray (cricketer, born 1882) (links | edit)
- William Stuart (cricketer, born 1889) (links | edit)
- Charles Younger (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Meredith Magniac (links | edit)
- Richard Worsley (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Jenu Kurumba language (links | edit)
- William Malraison (links | edit)
- Archibald Difford (links | edit)
- Matroosberg (links | edit)
- Neville Grell (links | edit)
- William Carlsson (links | edit)
- Howard Dunbar (links | edit)
- David Monaghan (links | edit)
- Charles Minnaar (links | edit)
- Richard Rail (links | edit)
- Central Coast Mariners FC–Western Sydney Wanderers FC rivalry (links | edit)
- World energy supply and consumption (links | edit)
- Bernard Hooe Jr. (links | edit)
- Joseph Kodzo (links | edit)
- Catrin Kean (links | edit)
- Marvin Thompson (links | edit)
- Zoë Brigley (links | edit)
- Petr Fuksa Jr. (links | edit)
- Indian Airlines Flight 421 (links | edit)
- Ruf CTR Anniversary (links | edit)
- First Kumaraswamy ministry (links | edit)
- Mercy Catherine Adjabeng (links | edit)
- City of Edinburgh (1807 ship) (links | edit)
- Shuho Myocho (links | edit)
- ATK Reserves And Academy (links | edit)
- Tata Punch (links | edit)
- Westland University, Iwo (links | edit)
- St Mark's Church of England Primary School (links | edit)
- Wales women's national rugby league team (links | edit)
- 2022 North Queensland Cowboys season (links | edit)
- Johnnie Torjussen (links | edit)
- Andy Keeling (links | edit)
- Promise Omochere (links | edit)
- Dawson Devoy (links | edit)
- Steve Turner (police commissioner) (links | edit)
- Mecia Simson (links | edit)
- Solenoid (engineering) (links | edit)
- Football at the 2003 South Pacific Games – Women's tournament (links | edit)
- Vancouver ePrix (links | edit)
- Tjong Yong Hian (links | edit)
- Suraj Govindaraj (links | edit)
- Narendra Choudary (links | edit)
- List of home ministers of Andhra Pradesh (links | edit)
- List of finance ministers of Andhra Pradesh (links | edit)
- Henry Stricker (links | edit)
- Peter Bairnsfather-Cloete (links | edit)
- Conan Doyle (cricketer) (links | edit)
- John Gartly (links | edit)
- Christiaan Papenfus (links | edit)
- Wilfred Parry (links | edit)
- Henry Myles (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Edward Marvin (links | edit)
- Ronald Hewat (links | edit)
- Manish Khanna (links | edit)
- Shweta Gautam (links | edit)
- Hanan Issa (links | edit)
- 2021 Egypt Cup final (links | edit)
- Conduct of Employment Agencies and Employment Businesses (Amendment) Regulations 2022 (links | edit)
- Cornwallis Hewett (links | edit)
- List of education ministers of Andhra Pradesh (links | edit)
- Falcon F7 (links | edit)
- Chiayi turkey rice (links | edit)
- Tube rice pudding (links | edit)
- Eel noodles (links | edit)
- Ciskei International Airways (links | edit)
- Lionel Mtshali (links | edit)
- William Kington (Europeans cricketer) (links | edit)
- Kenneth McCormack (links | edit)
- South African National Civics Organisation (links | edit)
- James McDougall (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Ernest Tomkins (links | edit)
- Charles Carnegy (links | edit)
- Bryan Fairfax (cricketer) (links | edit)
- Eustace Rutter (links | edit)
- Charles Twigg (links | edit)
- Mdumiseni Ntuli (links | edit)
- George Laverton (links | edit)
- Alex Samuel (rugby union) (links | edit)
- Bejani Chauke (links | edit)
- Execution of Angel Mou Pui Peng (links | edit)
- Thomas Massie (burgess) (links | edit)
- William Massie (burgess) (links | edit)
- Swan School (links | edit)
- Bolo fiado (links | edit)
- Parteek Dahiya (links | edit)
- IRIS² (links | edit)
- The Brian Clarke Church of England Academy (links | edit)
- Brandon Regional Health Centre (links | edit)
- Ruf RCT (links | edit)
- Ernest Woodroofe (links | edit)
- North Queensland Cowboys Women (links | edit)
- I – Shih Liu (links | edit)
- Rae Howells (links | edit)
- Rebecca F. John (links | edit)
- Sophie Buchaillard (links | edit)
- Porsche Mission X (links | edit)
- 2023 North Queensland Cowboys Women season (links | edit)
- Dunumala Ella (links | edit)
- Constance Warren (composer) (links | edit)
- Triumph Daytona Moto2 765 (links | edit)
- Triumph Speed Twin 900 (links | edit)
- SIIMA Critics Award for Best Actress – Kannada (links | edit)
- SIIMA Critics Award for Best Actress – Malayalam (links | edit)
- SIIMA Critics Award for Best Actress – Tamil (links | edit)
- Rui Semedo (links | edit)
- SIIMA Critics Award for Best Actor – Kannada (links | edit)
- SIIMA Critics Award for Best Actor – Tamil (links | edit)
- SIIMA Critics Award for Best Actor – Telugu (links | edit)
- SIIMA Critics Award for Best Actor – Malayalam (links | edit)
- David Hughes (poet) (links | edit)
- Shireland CBSO Academy (links | edit)
- Visokoi Island (links | edit)
- Fleetside Rovers F.C. (links | edit)
- Malayattoor pilgrimage (links | edit)
- Gurdeep Singh (NTPC) (links | edit)
- Isa Darvin (links | edit)
- Lauren Miller (rower) (links | edit)
- Max Williamson (links | edit)
- Al-Shabab FC (Riyadh, women) (links | edit)
- Ben Afshar (links | edit)
- Revanth Reddy ministry (links | edit)
- Rajasthan State Commission for Protection of Child Rights (links | edit)
- Gregor Hiddleston (links | edit)
- Death of Jon Egging (links | edit)
- Rattle Brook (links | edit)
- AFC Bournemouth Women (links | edit)
- Queens Park Rangers F.C. Women (links | edit)
- Perai Free Industrial Zone (links | edit)
- Amiga Addict (links | edit)
- Sri Ranganatha Perumal temple, Namakkal (links | edit)
- Jesal Toral (1948 film) (links | edit)
- Duncan Munn (links | edit)
- Neisser Loyola (links | edit)
- StickyLock (links | edit)
- 2023–24 Federation Cup (Bangladesh) Final (links | edit)