Pages that link to "Bernhard Vogel"
Showing 199 items.
- Hans-Dietrich Genscher (links | edit)
- Konrad Adenauer (links | edit)
- Helmut Kohl (links | edit)
- Helmut Schmidt (links | edit)
- Ludwig Erhard (links | edit)
- Willy Brandt (links | edit)
- Christian Democratic Union of Germany (links | edit)
- Gustav Heinemann (links | edit)
- Gerhard Schröder (CDU) (links | edit)
- Franz Josef Strauss (links | edit)
- Walter Scheel (links | edit)
- Josef Duchač (links | edit)
- Bernhard Vogel (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Herbert Wehner (links | edit)
- Herbert Czaja (links | edit)
- Hans-Jochen Vogel (links | edit)
- Holger Börner (links | edit)
- Dieter Althaus (links | edit)
- Egon Klepsch (links | edit)
- International Student Week in Ilmenau (links | edit)
- Gerhard Stoltenberg (links | edit)
- List of political families (links | edit)
- President of the German Bundesrat (links | edit)
- Klaus Töpfer (links | edit)
- Hans-Jürgen Wischnewski (links | edit)
- Rainer Barzel (links | edit)
- Björn Engholm (links | edit)
- Bernhard (links | edit)
- Heinrich Krone (links | edit)
- Georg Leber (links | edit)
- Walter Wallmann (links | edit)
- Thomas Dehler (links | edit)
- Erich Mende (links | edit)
- Carlo Schmid (German politician) (links | edit)
- Eugen Gerstenmaier (links | edit)
- Hermann Höcherl (links | edit)
- Vogel (surname) (links | edit)
- Hans-Christoph Seebohm (links | edit)
- Egon Franke (politician) (links | edit)
- Rainer Brüderle (links | edit)
- Kurt Gscheidle (links | edit)
- Kai-Uwe von Hassel (links | edit)
- Erhard Eppler (links | edit)
- Richard Stücklen (links | edit)
- Rolf Dahlgrün (links | edit)
- Karl Bechert (links | edit)
- Hans Apel (links | edit)
- Adolf Arndt (links | edit)
- Alex Möller (links | edit)
- Richard Jaeger (links | edit)
- Hans Furler (links | edit)
- Friedrich Zimmermann (links | edit)
- Werner Dollinger (links | edit)
- Botho Prinz zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Hohenstein (links | edit)
- Annemarie Renger (links | edit)
- Hans Matthöfer (links | edit)
- Carl-Ludwig Wagner (links | edit)
- List of longest-serving German minister-presidents (links | edit)
- Fritz-Rudolf Schultz (links | edit)
- Bruno Diekmann (links | edit)
- Ernst Benda (links | edit)
- Heinz Starke (links | edit)
- Carl Otto Lenz (links | edit)
- Kurt Schmücker (links | edit)
- Elisabeth Schwarzhaupt (links | edit)
- Bruno Heck (links | edit)
- Manfred Abelein (links | edit)
- Margot Kalinke (links | edit)
- Hans-Joachim von Merkatz (links | edit)
- Wendelin Enders (links | edit)
- Heinrich Aigner (links | edit)
- Anton Besold (links | edit)
- Stefan Dittrich (links | edit)
- Walter Eckhardt (links | edit)
- Georg Ehnes (links | edit)
- Wenzel Jaksch (links | edit)
- Ewald Bucher (links | edit)
- Theodor Blank (links | edit)
- Aenne Brauksiepe (links | edit)
- Paul Lücke (links | edit)
- Ernst Achenbach (links | edit)
- Wolfgang Stammberger (links | edit)
- Stiftung Ettersberg (links | edit)
- Bertrand Freiesleben (links | edit)
- Arved Deringer (links | edit)
- Helene Wessel (links | edit)
- Walter Arendt (links | edit)
- Heinrich Windelen (links | edit)
- Hans Friderichs (links | edit)
- Josef Ertl (links | edit)
- Helmut Rohde (links | edit)
- Karl-Hans Kern (links | edit)
- Walther Leisler Kiep (links | edit)
- November 1946 French legislative election in Togo (links | edit)
- Luise Albertz (links | edit)
- Heinz Westphal (links | edit)
- Ernst Paul (links | edit)
- Fritz Steinhoff (links | edit)
- William Borm (links | edit)
- Peter Blachstein (links | edit)
- Karl Ravens (links | edit)
- Dagmar Schipanski (links | edit)
- Hermann Schwörer (links | edit)
- Bernhard Vogel (politician) (redirect page) (links | edit)
- Edmund Stoiber (links | edit)
- Johannes Rau (links | edit)
- Kurt Georg Kiesinger (links | edit)
- Helmut Kohl (links | edit)
- Willy Brandt (links | edit)
- President of Germany (links | edit)
- Klaus Wowereit (links | edit)
- Franz Josef Strauss (links | edit)
- Fritz Sauckel (links | edit)
- Heiner Geißler (links | edit)
- Karl Arnold (links | edit)
- Hermann Brill (links | edit)
- Rudolf Paul (links | edit)
- Werner Eggerath (links | edit)
- Josef Duchač (links | edit)
- Bernhard Vogel (links | edit)
- Wolfgang Böhmer (links | edit)
- Hans-Jochen Vogel (links | edit)
- Ole von Beust (links | edit)
- Hans Eichel (links | edit)
- Von Steuben Day (links | edit)
- Kurt Biedenkopf (links | edit)
- Alfons Goppel (links | edit)
- Roland Koch (links | edit)
- Holger Börner (links | edit)
- Dieter Althaus (links | edit)
- Rudolf Scharping (links | edit)
- Ernst Albrecht (politician, born 1930) (links | edit)
- Oskar Lafontaine (links | edit)
- Gerhard Stoltenberg (links | edit)
- Hinrich Wilhelm Kopf (links | edit)
- Hans-Gert Pöttering (links | edit)
- Elections in Niger (links | edit)
- Elections in Rwanda (links | edit)
- Alfred Gomolka (links | edit)
- Björn Engholm (links | edit)
- Kurt Beck (links | edit)
- German order of precedence (links | edit)
- 1957 Upper Voltan Territorial Assembly election (links | edit)
- Peter Harry Carstensen (links | edit)
- Walter Wallmann (links | edit)
- Hans Filbinger (links | edit)
- Horst Seehofer (links | edit)
- Erwin Teufel (links | edit)
- Matthias Platzeck (links | edit)
- Reinhold Maier (links | edit)
- Lothar Späth (links | edit)
- Peter Müller (politician) (links | edit)
- Harald Ringstorff (links | edit)
- Walter Momper (links | edit)
- Alfred Kubel (links | edit)
- Dolf Sternberger (links | edit)
- State of Somaliland (links | edit)
- Alois von Brinz (links | edit)
- Bodo Ramelow (links | edit)
- Kai-Uwe von Hassel (links | edit)
- 1960 Belgian Congo general election (links | edit)
- Hans-Ulrich Klose (links | edit)
- 1937 Romanian general election (links | edit)
- Henning Voscherau (links | edit)
- Klaus Schütz (links | edit)
- Dietrich Stobbe (links | edit)
- Hans Ehard (links | edit)
- Nuremberg–Erfurt high-speed railway (links | edit)
- Central Council of German Sinti and Roma (links | edit)
- 1954 Gold Coast general election (links | edit)
- 1951 Gold Coast general election (links | edit)
- 1957 Sierra Leonean general election (links | edit)
- 1951 Sierra Leonean general election (links | edit)
- 1962 Sierra Leonean general election (links | edit)
- 1947 Gambian parliamentary election (links | edit)
- List of Heidelberg University people (links | edit)
- Politics of Rhineland-Palatinate (links | edit)
- Wilhelm Kaisen (links | edit)
- Carl-Ludwig Wagner (links | edit)
- Convention Nationale Congolaise (links | edit)
- Stanislaw Tillich (links | edit)
- Fascism in Europe (links | edit)
- Peter Altmeier (links | edit)
- Franz-Josef Röder (links | edit)
- Georg August Zinn (links | edit)
- Hans Koschnick (links | edit)
- Helmut Lemke (links | edit)
- Heinz Kühn (links | edit)
- Franz Meyers (links | edit)
- Kurt Sieveking (links | edit)
- Herbert Weichmann (links | edit)
- Klaus Wedemeier (links | edit)
- Georg Diederichs (links | edit)
- 1952 Dahomeyan Territorial Assembly election (links | edit)
- Gerhard Schröder (links | edit)
- Göttingen (links | edit)
- 1957 Senegalese Territorial Assembly election (links | edit)
- 1954 Guinea by-election (links | edit)
- List of German Christian Democratic Union politicians (links | edit)
- Albert Osswald (links | edit)
- Christine Lieberknecht (links | edit)
- November 1946 French legislative election in Gabon–Moyen Congo (links | edit)
- Jugendbund Neudeutschland (links | edit)
- Hanna-Renate Laurien (links | edit)
- Order of Merit of the Free State of Thuringia (links | edit)
- Hannelore Kraft (links | edit)
- 1966 Gambian general election (links | edit)
- 1964 Swazi general election (links | edit)
- 1967 Swazi general election (links | edit)
- Volker Bouffier (links | edit)
- 1962 Northern Rhodesian general election (links | edit)
- 1965 Rhodesian general election (links | edit)
- 1954 Southern Rhodesian general election (links | edit)
- 1958–59 Tanganyikan general election (links | edit)
- 1965 Democratic Republic of the Congo general election (links | edit)
- 1923–24 Egyptian parliamentary election (links | edit)
- Peter Wust (links | edit)
- 1970 Seychellois parliamentary election (links | edit)
- 1963 Kenyan general election (links | edit)
- 1961 Kenyan general election (links | edit)
- 1965 Rwandan general election (links | edit)
- 1969 Rwandan general election (links | edit)
- 1958 Ugandan general election (links | edit)
- 1961 Ugandan general election (links | edit)
- Manuela Schwesig (links | edit)
- 1959 Republic of the Congo parliamentary election (links | edit)
- 1957 Gabonese Territorial Assembly election (links | edit)
- 1956 Italian Somaliland parliamentary election (links | edit)
- 1960 British Somaliland parliamentary election (links | edit)
- 1953 Sudanese parliamentary election (links | edit)
- 1958 Sudanese parliamentary election (links | edit)
- 1959 Central African parliamentary election (links | edit)
- 1964 Central African parliamentary election (links | edit)
- 1964 Central African presidential election (links | edit)
- 1957 Ubangi-Shari Territorial Assembly election (links | edit)
- 1957 Chadian Territorial Assembly election (links | edit)
- 1959 Chadian parliamentary election (links | edit)
- 1969 Chadian parliamentary election (links | edit)
- 1965 Nigerien presidential election (links | edit)
- 1970 Nigerien presidential election (links | edit)
- 1963 Togolese constitutional referendum (links | edit)
- 1972 Togolese presidential referendum (links | edit)
- 1961 Guinean presidential election (links | edit)
- 1965 Upper Voltan parliamentary election (links | edit)
- 1965 Upper Voltan presidential election (links | edit)
- 1955 Liberian general election (links | edit)
- 1963 Senegalese general election (links | edit)
- 1968 Senegalese general election (links | edit)
- 1977 Moroccan general election (links | edit)
- 1963 Moroccan general election (links | edit)
- 1957 French Sudan Territorial Assembly election (links | edit)
- Winfried Kretschmann (links | edit)
- 1961 Northern Region legislative election (links | edit)
- 1960 Western Region legislative election (links | edit)
- 1961 Eastern Region legislative election (links | edit)
- Reiner Haseloff (links | edit)
- 1932 in Germany (links | edit)
- List of minister-presidents of Rhineland-Palatinate (links | edit)
- List of minister-presidents of Thuringia (links | edit)
- November 1946 French legislative election in Dahomey (links | edit)
- 1951 French legislative election in Dahomey (links | edit)
- 1956 French legislative election in Dahomey (links | edit)
- 1945 French legislative election in Dahomey and Togo (links | edit)
- June 1946 French legislative election in Dahomey and Togo (links | edit)
- 1925 Egyptian parliamentary election (links | edit)
- 1926 Egyptian parliamentary election (links | edit)
- 1929 Egyptian parliamentary election (links | edit)
- 1936 Egyptian parliamentary election (links | edit)
- 1942 Egyptian parliamentary election (links | edit)
- 1945 Egyptian parliamentary election (links | edit)
- November 1946 French legislative election in Algeria (links | edit)
- 1945 French legislative election in Algeria (links | edit)
- 1889 French legislative election in Algeria (links | edit)
- 1876 French legislative election in Algeria (links | edit)
- 1883 Egyptian parliamentary election (links | edit)
- 1926 Romanian general election (links | edit)
- 1927 Romanian general election (links | edit)
- 1931 Romanian general election (links | edit)
- 1932 Romanian general election (links | edit)
- 1933 Romanian general election (links | edit)
- Berndt Seite (links | edit)
- 1960 Basutoland general election (links | edit)
- Malu Dreyer (links | edit)
- 1957 Dahomeyan Territorial Assembly election (links | edit)
- Stephan Weil (links | edit)
- Federalism commission (Germany) (links | edit)
- 1877 French legislative election in Algeria (links | edit)
- Dietmar Woidke (links | edit)
- 1956 French legislative election in Mauritania (links | edit)
- Eckkopf (links | edit)
- 1945 French legislative election in Mauritania–Senegal (links | edit)
- June 1946 French legislative election in Mauritania–Senegal (links | edit)
- 1952 Mauritanian Territorial Assembly election (links | edit)
- 1957 Mauritanian Territorial Assembly election (links | edit)
- 1973 Angolan Legislative Assembly election (links | edit)
- 1948 Upper Volta by-election (links | edit)
- 1951 French legislative election in Upper Volta (links | edit)
- 1945 French legislative election in Ivory Coast (links | edit)
- June 1946 French legislative election in Ivory Coast (links | edit)
- 1946–47 Ivorian General Council election (links | edit)
- 1964 Spanish Guinean provincial election (links | edit)
- 1952 Eritrean parliamentary election (links | edit)
- 1956 Eritrean parliamentary election (links | edit)
- 1954 Burundian parliamentary election (links | edit)
- 1957 Burundian parliamentary election (links | edit)
- 1945 French legislative election in French Somaliland (links | edit)
- June 1946 French legislative election in French Somaliland (links | edit)
- November 1946 French legislative election in French Somaliland (links | edit)
- 1951 French legislative election in French Somaliland (links | edit)
- 1956 French legislative election in French Somaliland (links | edit)
- 1959 French Somaliland by-election (links | edit)
- 1962 French legislative election in French Somaliland (links | edit)
- 1967 French legislative election in French Somaliland (links | edit)
- 1968 French legislative election in Afars and Issas (links | edit)
- 1973 French legislative election in Afars and Issas (links | edit)
- 1957 French Somaliland Territorial Council election (links | edit)
- 1958 French Somaliland Territorial Council election (links | edit)
- 1963 French Somaliland Territorial Council election (links | edit)
- 1968 Afars and Issas Territorial Council election (links | edit)
- 1946 French Somaliland Representative Council election (links | edit)
- 1950 French Somaliland Representative Council election (links | edit)
- 1951 French legislative election in Ivory Coast (links | edit)
- 1956 French legislative election in Ivory Coast (links | edit)
- 1952 Ivorian Territorial Assembly election (links | edit)
- 1957 Ivorian Territorial Assembly election (links | edit)
- 1951 French legislative election in Gabon–Moyen Congo (links | edit)
- 1956 French legislative election in Gabon–Moyen Congo (links | edit)
- 1945 French legislative election in Gabon–Moyen Congo (links | edit)
- June 1946 French legislative election in Gabon–Moyen Congo (links | edit)
- 1945 French legislative election in Guinea (links | edit)
- June 1946 French legislative election in Guinea (links | edit)
- 1956 French legislative election in Guinea (links | edit)
- 1927 Gold Coast general election (links | edit)
- 1957 Southern Cameroons parliamentary election (links | edit)
- 1945 French legislative election in Cameroon (links | edit)
- June 1946 French legislative election in Cameroon (links | edit)
- Minister-President of Thuringia (links | edit)
- Michael Müller (politician, born 1964) (links | edit)
- November 1946 French legislative election in Cameroon (links | edit)
- 1951 French legislative election in Cameroon (links | edit)
- 1956 French legislative election in Cameroon (links | edit)
- 1957 Cameroon by-election (links | edit)
- 1952 Cameroonian Territorial Assembly election (links | edit)
- December 1946 Cameroonian General Council election (links | edit)
- March 1946 Cameroonian General Council election (links | edit)
- 1951 Algerian Assembly election (links | edit)
- 1954 Algerian Assembly election (links | edit)
- 1945 French legislative election in Chad–Ubangi-Shari (links | edit)
- 1951 French legislative election in Chad–Ubangi-Shari (links | edit)
- November 1946 French legislative election in Chad–Ubangi-Shari (links | edit)
- June 1946 French legislative election in Chad–Ubangi-Shari (links | edit)
- 1956 French legislative election in Chad–Ubangi-Shari (links | edit)
- 1946–47 Chadian General Council election (links | edit)
- 1952 Chadian Territorial Assembly election (links | edit)
- November 1946 French legislative election in the Comoros (links | edit)
- June 1946 French legislative election in the Comoros (links | edit)
- 1945 French legislative election in the Comoros (links | edit)
- 1951 French legislative election in the Comoros (links | edit)
- 1956 French legislative election in the Comoros (links | edit)
- 1959 Comoros by-election (links | edit)
- 1962 Comoros by-election (links | edit)
- 1970 Comoros by-election (links | edit)
- 1962 French legislative election in the Comoros (links | edit)
- 1967 French legislative election in the Comoros (links | edit)
- 1968 French legislative election in the Comoros (links | edit)
- 1973 French legislative election in the Comoros (links | edit)
- 1978 French legislative election in Mayotte (links | edit)
- 1977 Mayotte by-election (links | edit)
- Hartmut Sieckmann (links | edit)
- 1963 Republic of the Congo presidential election (links | edit)
- 1957 Moyen-Congo Territorial Assembly election (links | edit)
- 1952 Moyen-Congo Territorial Assembly election (links | edit)
- 1966 Kenyan parliamentary by-elections (links | edit)
- 1946 Mauritanian General Council election (links | edit)
- 1886 Mauritian general election (links | edit)
- 1891 Mauritian general election (links | edit)
- 1957 Nigerien Territorial Assembly election (links | edit)
- 1945 French legislative election in French Sudan−Niger (links | edit)
- June 1946 French legislative election in French Sudan−Niger (links | edit)
- November 1946 French legislative election in Niger (links | edit)
- 1948 Niger by-election (links | edit)
- 1951 French legislative election in Niger (links | edit)
- 1956 French legislative election in Niger (links | edit)
- 1946−47 Nigerien General Council election (links | edit)
- 1952 Nigerien Territorial Assembly election (links | edit)
- Wilhelm Boden (links | edit)
- 1954 Nigerian general election (links | edit)
- 1956−57 Nigerian regional elections (links | edit)
- 1960−61 Nigerian regional elections (links | edit)
- 1849 French legislative election in Réunion (links | edit)
- 1952 French Sudan Territorial Assembly election (links | edit)
- November 1946 French legislative election in French Sudan (links | edit)
- 1951 French legislative election in French Sudan (links | edit)
- 1956 French legislative election in French Sudan (links | edit)
- 1956 French Sudan by-election (links | edit)
- 1946–47 French Sudan General Council election (links | edit)
- 1954 Rwandan parliamentary election (links | edit)
- 1957 Rwandan parliamentary election (links | edit)
- 1848 French legislative election in Senegal (links | edit)
- 1849 French legislative election in Senegal (links | edit)
- 1871 French legislative election in Senegal (links | edit)
- November 1946 French legislative election in Senegal (links | edit)
- 1951 French legislative election in Senegal (links | edit)
- 1956 French legislative election in Senegal (links | edit)
- 1967 Seychellois parliamentary election (links | edit)
- 1948 Seychellois parliamentary election (links | edit)
- 1951 Seychellois parliamentary election (links | edit)
- 1953 Seychellois parliamentary election (links | edit)
- 1957 Seychellois parliamentary election (links | edit)
- 1963 Seychellois parliamentary election (links | edit)
- 1924 Sierra Leonean general election (links | edit)
- 1959 British Somaliland parliamentary election (links | edit)
- 1954 Italian Somaliland local elections (links | edit)
- 1958 Italian Somaliland local elections (links | edit)
- 1948 Sudanese parliamentary election (links | edit)
- 1951 French legislative election in Togo (links | edit)
- 1956 French legislative election in Togo (links | edit)
- 1952 French Togoland Territorial Assembly election (links | edit)
- 1955 French Togoland Territorial Assembly election (links | edit)
- 1958 French constitutional referendum in French Togoland (links | edit)
- 1958 Chari-Baguirmi by-election (links | edit)
- 1945 French legislative election in Tunisia (links | edit)
- June 1946 French legislative election in Tunisia (links | edit)
- 1879 Senegal by-election (links | edit)
- 1960 Spanish Guinean provincial election (links | edit)
- 1960 Spanish Guinea by-election (links | edit)
- 1957 Portuguese legislative election in Angola (links | edit)
- 1946−47 Gabonese Representative Council election (links | edit)
- 1946−47 Guinean General Council election (links | edit)
- 1952 Guinean Territorial Assembly election (links | edit)
- 1925 Dahomeyan Administrative Council election (links | edit)
- Central Africa Party (links | edit)
- Union, Work, Progress (links | edit)
- François Meye List (links | edit)
- Nyanza Province African Union (links | edit)
- Union of Nigerien Independents and Sympathisers (links | edit)
- Daniel Günther (links | edit)
- Helmut Roewer (links | edit)
- Bernhard Vogel (politician) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- Peter Tschentscher (links | edit)
- Minister president (Germany) (links | edit)
- Sudanese transition to democracy (2019–2021) (links | edit)
- 1931 Gold Coast general election (links | edit)
- 1935 Gold Coast general election (links | edit)
- 1944 Gold Coast general election (links | edit)
- Thomas Kemmerich (links | edit)
- Regina Twala (links | edit)
- 1945 French legislative election in Morocco (links | edit)
- June 1946 French legislative election in Morocco (links | edit)
- Willy Marschler (links | edit)
- Werner Zeyer (links | edit)
- Talk:1847 Liberian constitutional referendum (links | edit)
- Talk:Bernhard Vogel (politician) (transclusion) (links | edit)
- User:Father Goose/Unreferenced BLPs/Unreferenced BLPs from June 2009 (links | edit)
- User:Tony Sidaway/Living people/tranche 093 (links | edit)
- User:Alektor89/sandbox (links | edit)
- User:KadaneBot/Task3/R from unnecessary disambiguation (links | edit)
- User:KadaneBot/Task3/Case 1/2 (links | edit)
- User:KadaneBot/Task3/Edits/politician/Case 1 (links | edit)
- Wikipedia:WikiProject Germany/Cleanup listing (links | edit)
- Wikipedia:WikiProject Germany/Portal:Rhineland-Palatinate (links | edit)
- Template:Presidents of the German Federal Council (links | edit)
- Template:Ministers-President of Rhineland-Palatinate (links | edit)
- Template:Ministers-President of Thuringia (links | edit)
- Fritz Erler (politician) (links | edit)
- NRW School of Governance (links | edit)
- Minister president (Germany) (links | edit)
- 2018 Christian Democratic Union of Germany leadership election (links | edit)
- List of recipients of the Grand Cross of the Order of Prince Henry (links | edit)
- Josef Stingl (links | edit)
- Franz-Josef Wuermeling (links | edit)
- Erich Honecker's 1987 visit to West Germany (links | edit)
- Geschwister-Scholl-Institut (links | edit)
- Alwin Brück (links | edit)
- 1999 Thuringian state election (links | edit)
- 1994 Thuringian state election (links | edit)
- List of members of the 5th Bundestag (links | edit)
- Rudi Adams (links | edit)
- Eduard Adorno (links | edit)
- Gottfried Arnold (politician) (links | edit)
- Helmut Artzinger (links | edit)
- Bernhard Balkenhol (links | edit)
- Josef Becker (links | edit)
- August Berberich (links | edit)
- Fritz Burgbacher (links | edit)
- Alfred Burgemeister (links | edit)
- Albert Burger (politician) (links | edit)
- Helmut Wendelborn (links | edit)
- Fritz Baier (links | edit)
- Bernhard Bauknecht (links | edit)
- Kurt Birrenbach (links | edit)
- Hermann Biechele (links | edit)
- Ulrich Berger (politician) (links | edit)
- Fritz Berendsen (links | edit)
- Karl Bewerunge (links | edit)
- Hans Blöcker (links | edit)
- Irma Blohm (links | edit)
- Erik Blumenfeld (links | edit)
- Wilhelm Brese (links | edit)
- Peter Wilhelm Brand (links | edit)
- Rolf Bremer (links | edit)
- Valentin Brück (links | edit)
- Alexander Elbrächter (links | edit)
- Martin Frey (politician) (links | edit)
- Paul Gibbert (links | edit)
- Hermann Glüsing (links | edit)
- Heinz Budde (links | edit)
- Karl August Bühler (links | edit)
- Otto Zink (links | edit)
- Hermann Conring (politician) (links | edit)
- Carl Damm (politician, born 1927) (links | edit)
- Rembert van Delden (links | edit)
- Hans Dichgans (links | edit)
- Hermann Diebäcker (links | edit)
- Hermann Götz (politician, born 1914) (links | edit)
- Anton Hilbert (links | edit)
- Hermann Kopf (links | edit)
- Ernst Kuntscher (links | edit)
- Ernst Lemmer (links | edit)
- Aloys Lenz (politician, born 1910) (links | edit)
- Ernst Majonica (links | edit)
- Agnes Katharina Maxsein (links | edit)
- Eugen Maucher (links | edit)
- Adolf Müller (politician, born 1916) (links | edit)
- Ernst Müller-Hermann (links | edit)
- Peter Nellen (links | edit)
- Ludwig Preiß (links | edit)
- Günther Serres (links | edit)
- Detlef Struve (links | edit)
- Peter Tobaben (links | edit)
- Eduard Wahl (links | edit)
- Bernhard Winkelheide (links | edit)
- Helmut Bazille (links | edit)
- Eberhard Brünen (links | edit)
- Karl Bergmann (politician) (links | edit)
- August Berlin (links | edit)
- Walter Faller (links | edit)
- Johann Cramer (politician) (links | edit)
- Gustav Freiherr von Gemmingen-Hornberg (links | edit)
- Carlo Graaff (links | edit)
- Otto Eisenmann (links | edit)
- Emmy Diemer-Nicolaus (links | edit)
- Hermann Busse (politician) (links | edit)
- Hans Georg Emde (links | edit)
- Josef Effertz (links | edit)
- Ludwig Hamm (links | edit)
- Wolfram Dorn (links | edit)
- Karl Geldner (politician) (links | edit)
- Liselotte Funcke (links | edit)
- Ingeborg Geisendörfer (links | edit)
- Erfurt II (links | edit)
- 1984 Nürburgring Race of Champions (links | edit)
- Neustadt – Speyer (links | edit)
- Orden wider den tierischen Ernst (links | edit)
- Konrad Porzner (links | edit)
- First Kohl cabinet (Rhineland-Palatinate) (links | edit)
- Second Kohl cabinet (Rhineland-Palatinate) (links | edit)
- Third Kohl cabinet (Rhineland-Palatinate) (links | edit)
- Gerd Schuchardt (links | edit)