A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024 WINTER Group Sheet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | If you encounter a technical problem with Bidweb (logging on, etc.) call RoW's ITS at (519) 575-4564 (24/7). | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | If you encounter a problem that can't be resolved before your posted cut-off, call or text Leon at (519) 590-2875. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | PLEASE ENSURE YOU SAVE YOUR BIDWEB CHOICES AND EITHER PRINT YOUR SELECTIONS OR SEND THEM TO YOURSELF IN AN E-MAIL. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Group | Operator | Days off | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 1 A | Fonte Jose | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | B | Purvis Craig | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | C | Brooks Tony | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 2 A | Clark Lesley | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | B | Kavanagh Paul | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | C | Purves Steve | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 3 A | Wagstaff, Randy | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | B | Young Beverly | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | C | Kanwal Gurpreet | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 4 A | Dawson Heidi | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | B | Hislop Donald | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | C | Ancio Maureen | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | 5 A | Latendresse Timothy | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | B | Tomlin Nicholas | Mon/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | C | Abbott Heath | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | 6 A | Arsenault Jennifer | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | B | Laflamme Theresa | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | C | Lukezic John | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | 7 A | Dawson Jeff | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | B | Quintanilla Rafael | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | C | Axolu Jennifer | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | 8 A | Vugts Tracy | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | B | Fehderau Harry | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | C | Grewal Kabir | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | 9 A | Turner Suzanne | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | B | Gray James | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | C | Hearty Kelly | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | 10 A | Oxley Josh | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | B | Sharma Ricky | Mon/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | C | Jenner Edward | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | 11 A | Little Gerald | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | B | Chambers Tom | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | C | Eade Ryan | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | 12 A | Lund-Nielsen Michael | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | B | Wagler Paul | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | C | Horst Karen | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | 13 A | Van Dongen Cynthia | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | B | Doughty Paul | Mon/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | C | Dhillon Amanpreet | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | 14 A | Reed Bill | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | B | H-Michael Solomon | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | C | Leffler Tiffany | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | 15 A | (Scheifele David) Sivapthan Piranavan | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | B | Groves Tina | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | C | Groves Mike | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | 16 A | Ruby Myron | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | B | Trninic Alex | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | C | McAuliffe James | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | 17 A | Den Otter Michael | Tue/Wed | |||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | B | Power Joe | Tue/Wed | |||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | C | Parsons Kayla | Tue/Wed | |||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | 18 A | Al-Heeti Ahmed | Thur/Fri | |||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | B | Casco Max | Thur/Fri | |||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | C | Barnes Steve | Thur/Fri | |||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | 19 A | Lynagh Peter C | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | B | Burley, Mike | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
63 | C | Desjardins Scott | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
64 | 20 A | Lichti Scott | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
65 | B | Sanchez Linda | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
66 | C | Chahil Yadwinder | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
67 | 21 A | Martin Sheldon | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
68 | B | Endale Mekonnen | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
69 | C | Saladini Peter | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
70 | 22 A | Grujicic Darko | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
71 | B | Cassell Morgan | Mon/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
72 | C | Holliday Rebekah | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
73 | 23 A | Wilson, Jeffrey | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
74 | B | Khwajazada Ayub | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
75 | C | Locke Donna | Thur/Fri | |||||||||||||||||||||||
76 | 24 A | Antill Philip | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
77 | B | Antunes David | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
78 | C | Ransome Angela | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
79 | 25 A | Mesesan Daniel | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
80 | B | Benea Florin | Mon/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
81 | C | Buschlen Bradley | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
82 | 26 A | Baillie Robin | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
83 | B | Kocyla Ted | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
84 | C | Scheer Kerrie-Anne | Thur/Fri | |||||||||||||||||||||||
85 | 27 A | Warren Jonathan | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
86 | B | Houston Mark | Mon/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
87 | C | Ostiguy James | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
88 | 28 A | Huber Violeta | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
89 | B | ( Cosgrove Mark ) Iljazi Musa | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
90 | C | Gotkowski Edward | Thur/Fri | |||||||||||||||||||||||
91 | 29 A | Sharma Dhiraj | Tue/Wed | |||||||||||||||||||||||
92 | B | Bal Jaspreet | Tue/Wed | |||||||||||||||||||||||
93 | C | McNall Susan | Tue/Wed | |||||||||||||||||||||||
94 | 30 A | Simon Lonny | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
95 | B | Goodreau Veronica | Mon/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
96 | C | Cao Greg | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
97 | 31 A | Randell Lewis | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
98 | B | Korten Arend | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
99 | C | Ramiah Simon | Sat/Sun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
100 | 32 A | Legary Shawn | Sat/Sun |